Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hercules Speaker Stand Pair with Bag
Hercules
KC's Price $169.00Hercules SS200BB Stage Series Speaker Stand Pair with Bag Two stands and a carrying bag Specifically desgined for touring musicians, backline and rental companies Patent pending Smart Adaptor...05/SS200BBKC's Price $169.00 -
Behringer Ultra-DI DI100 DI box
Behringer
KC's Price $85.00Features With the ULTRA-DI DI100, you can450230KC's Price $85.00 -
Behringer Ultra-DI DI20 Active 2 Channel DI-Box/Splitter
Behringer
KC's Price $55.00Behringer Ultra-DI DI20 Active 2 Channel DI-Box/Splitter The ULTRA-DI DI20 is a one-of-a-kind DI (Direct Injection) box that can convert up to two separate, unbalanced ¼ " TRS lines into two balanced...450232KC's Price $55.00 -
Xvive P3 Bluetooth Audio Receiver
XVive
KC's Price $79.00Xvive P3 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Send music wirelessly from your smartphone, tablet or laptop to a PA mixer or powered speaker, and get the party started! Features: XLR Bluetooth audio receiver for...P3KC's Price $79.00