Reverb
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Boss RV-6 Digital Reverb Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $259.00Boss RV-6 Digital Reverb Pedal Combining high-end sound and wide-ranging versatility, the RV-6 takes pedal-based reverb to the next level. Reaching beyond the capabilities of previous generations,...RV6KC's Price $259.00 -
TC Electronic Hall Of Fame 2 Reverb
TC Electronic
KC's Price $220.00TC Electronic Hall Of Fame 2 Reverb The original HALL OF FAME REVERB delivered some of the most-iconic reverb sounds of all time, but HALL OF FAME 2 REVERB extends that legacy of innovation...HALLOFFAME2REVERBKC's Price $220.00 -
Earthquaker Devices Afterneath V3 Enhanced Otherworldly Reverberator
Earthquaker Devices
KC's Price $429.00Earthquaker Devices Afterneath V3 Enhanced Otherworldly Reverberator The EarthQuaker Devices Afterneath Enhanced Otherworldly Reverberator is a highly versatile digital reverb pedal built for...EQD-AFT3KC's Price $429.00 -
EarthQuaker Devices Towers Stereo Reverberant Filter
Earthquaker Devices
KC's Price $519.00EarthQuaker Devices Towers Stereo Reverberant Filter The EarthQuaker Devices Towers Stereo Reverberant Filter is a sophisticated stereo reverb pedal designed for guitarists, bassists and experimental...EQD-TOWERSKC's Price $519.00 -
Fender Bassman Reverb
Fender
KC's Price $179.00Fender Bassman Reverb Bassman® pedals have all your basses covered. Drawing inspiration from the original tube amp line that laid way for Fender’s sub-sonic signal processing, the Bassman® pedal line...0234613000KC's Price $179.00 -
Fender Tre-Verb Digital Reverb/Tremolo
Fender
KC's Price $379.00Fender Tre-Verb Digital Reverb/Tremolo There’s no mistaking the sound of genuine Fender amp Tremolo and Reverb. These lush, dynamic amp effects inspired entire genres of music. The Tre-Verb pedal...0234541000KC's Price $379.00