Hardware
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DXP Cymbal Boom Stand - 200 Series
DXP
KC's Price $65.00Medium weight hideaway boom/cymbal stand with double braced legs. Chrome plated. Single height adjustment. Cog tilter. Splined boomDXPCB2KC's Price $65.00 -
DXP DXPHH3 Deluxe Hi Hat Stand
DXP
KC's Price $99.00DXP DXPHH3 Deluxe Hi Hat Stand Deluxe medium weight, double braced legs. Chrome finish. Chain driven foot plate with adjustable spring tension. Non-slip spike screws. Hi-hat tension adjustable...DXPHH3KC's Price $99.00 -
Yamaha CS-755 Cymbal Boom Stand
Yamaha
KC's Price $110.00Yamaha CS-755 Cymbal Boom Stand The CS755 boom cymbal stand features professional single braced legs for stability and reduced weight. The disappearing boom arm allows the stand to convert to a...CS755KC's Price $110.00 -
CPK Chrome Cowbell Holder
CPK
KC's Price $14.95CPK - Hoop mounted cowbell holder. Chrome. *Specifications subject to change without notice.DB792KC's Price $14.95 -
Peace Kick Lift Bass Drum Height Adjustment
KC's Price $35.00Bass drum height adjuster Suitable for 18" or 20" bass drums, for moving drum into the position in which the beater hits the cenDA143KC's Price $35.00 -
Gibralter SC-4420 Deluxe Hi Hat Clutch
Gibraltar
KC's Price $23.99Gibralter SC-4420 Deluxe Hi Hat Clutch Gibraltar's Pro Hi-Hat Clutch uses the exclusive SuperGrip clamping mechanism to securely lock your hi-hat cymbal to the pull rod with no scarring...GSC4420KC's Price $23.99 -
DXP 200 Series Double Braced Snare Stand
DXP
KC's Price $59.95DXP 200 Series Double Braced Snare Stand Features: Lightweight, double braced legs. Chrome finish. Adjustable basket with cog tilter and rubber shell protectors. Ergo style memory lock. Height...DXPSS2KC's Price $59.95 -
Gibraltar 8mm Flanged Base Tall Cymbal Sleeve - 4-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $11.99Gibraltar 8mm Flanged Base Tall Cymbal Sleeve - 4-Pack Flanged base (8mm) for extended length cymbal tilters. Pack of 4.GSC19AKC's Price $11.99 -
Yamaha DS550 Drum Stool
Yamaha
KC's Price $99.99Yamaha DS550 Drum Stool Yamaha drum stools are the most stable and reliable stools on the market. The DS550 features three single braced legs and a round seat top. The slide and clamp height...DS550KC's Price $99.99 -
Yamaha HS740A Hi Hat Stand
Yamaha
KC's Price $135.00Yamaha HS740A Hi Hat Stand Yamaha's drum hardware has long been considered the best in the business for its outstanding durability and reliability. The HS740A hi-hat stand features three single...HS740AKC's Price $135.00 -
Gibraltar 8mm Cymbal Sleeves - 4-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $8.99Gibraltar 8mm Cymbal Sleeves - 4-Pack Sleeves fit over threaded portion of cymbal mount to protect cymbals. Pack of 4. Black.GSCCS8MMKC's Price $8.99 -
Stagg Stage Pro Double Braced Hi-Hat Stand
Stagg
KC's Price $129.00Stagg Stage Pro Double Braced Hi-Hat Stand Specifications: Tubes 2-section Tube diameter 25 mm / 22 mm Legs Double-braced Feature AdjustableLHD-52KC's Price $129.00