Extended Range Guitars
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22-7 DKA HT, 7-String, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $329.00Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22-7 DKA HT, 7-String, Satin Black Seven-string fans looking for a guitar that is as sleek and deadly as it is affordable will find everything they need with the JS...2910132568KC's Price $329.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $329.00Subtotal: -
Ibanez RG7221QA 7 String Electric Guitar - Tranparent Black Sunburst
Ibanez
KC's Price $629.00Ibanez RG7221QA 7 String Electric Guitar - Tranparent Black Sunburst Patterned after the RG, the legendary Ibanez metal monster, the GRG is the affordable gateway to that same combination of speed,...6043073KC's Price $629.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky® Arch Top JS32-8 DKA HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $629.00Jackson JS Series Dinky® Arch Top JS32-8 DKA HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Infused with more than 30 years of Jackson DNA, experience and expertise, the JS Series Dinky® Arch Top JS32-8 DKA...2910114568KC's Price $629.00 -
Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS22-7 RR HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $419.00Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS22-7 RR HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Seven-string fans looking for a guitar that is as sleek and deadly as it is affordable will find everything they need with the...2910137568KC's Price $419.00 -
Jackson JS Series King V JS22-7 KV HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $379.00Jackson JS Series King V JS22-7 KV HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Seven-string fans looking for a guitar that is as sleek and deadly as it is affordable will find everything they need with the...2910127568KC's Price $379.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $379.00Subtotal: -
Cort KX707 Evertune 7-String Electric Guitar - Open Pore Black
Cort
KC's Price $1,999.00Cort KX707 Evertune 7-String Electric Guitar - Open Pore Black The daring and innovative KX700 EverTune pushed the envelope of what a modern extreme metal guitar can be and now, this concept has been...C20481KC's Price $1,999.00 -
Gretsch Electromatic Jet Baritone, Rosewood Fingerboard, Imperial Stain
Gretsch
KC's Price $995.00Gretsch Electromatic Jet Baritone, Rosewood Fingerboard, Imperial Stain The Gretsch Electromatic Jet Baritone is a solid-body baritone electric guitar built for players who need extended low-end...2517102579KC's Price $995.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $995.00Subtotal: -
Alvarez Artist ABT60ce 8-String Baritone - Shadowburst
Alvarez
KC's Price $999.00Alvarez Artist ABT60ce 8-String Baritone - Shadowburst Tuned from B to B, the ABT60ce 8-String is pitched between a dreadnought and acoustic bass, giving you deep, sonorous tones. Providing easy...ALABT60CE-8SHBKC's Price $999.00 -
Cort KX307 Multi Scale 7-String Electric Guitar - Open Pore Black
Cort
KC's Price $749.00Cort KX307 Multi Scale 7-String Electric Guitar - Open Pore Black The Cort KX307 Multi Scale is a 7-string electric guitar built for players who demand extended range and modern performance...C20469KC's Price $749.00 -
Cort KX500 Baritone Electric Guitar - Natural Black Burst
Cort
KC's Price $1,299.00Cort KX500 Baritone Electric Guitar - Natural Black Burst The Cort KX500 Baritone is a purpose-built extended-scale electric guitar designed for players who regularly work in low tunings. With a 28...C20470BKC's Price $1,299.00 -
Cort KX7507MS Pale Moon Multi-Scale 7-String Electric Guitar - Natural Black Burst
Cort
KC's Price $1,499.00Cort KX7507MS Pale Moon Multi-Scale 7-String Electric Guitar - Natural Black Burst The KX507MS Pale Moon offers more than a pretty face — with ultra-precise playability and the next-level sound of...C20474NBBKC's Price $1,499.00 -
Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Baritone Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst
Fender
KC's Price $1,349.00Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Baritone Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst The Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Baritone Telecaster in 3-Color Sunburst with Rosewood Fingerboard...0147110500KC's Price $1,349.00