Brass & Woodwind
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Clarke Sweetone Tinwhistle, Key of D - Blue
Clarke
KC's Price $24.75Clarke Sweetone Tinwhistle, Key of D - Blue The Tinwhistle is a simple, traditional musical instrument; ideal for popular and folk music but it is also suitable for a much wider musical repertoire...65965KC's Price $24.75 -
Rico Bb Clarinet Reeds - 3 Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $16.99Rico Bb Clarinet Reeds - 3 Pack Rico by D'Addario Bb Clarinet reeds are crafted with beginners and educators in mind, thanks to their traditional blank and profile for ease of response, plus unfiled...KC's Price $16.99 -
Rico Royal Bb Clarinet Reeds - 3 Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $18.99Rico Royal Bb Clarinet Reeds - 3 Pack Featuring a filed cut for additional tonal clarity, Royal by D'Addario Bb Clarinet reeds are ideal for both beginning and advancing players. These reeds have a...KC's Price $18.99 -
Yamaha Flute Maintenance Kit
Yamaha
KC's Price $52.95Yamaha Flute Maintenance Kit Designed for cleaning flutes, this handy little kit includes a Tone Hole Cleaner, Pad Paper, Gauze Polish and Silver Polish Cloths. Contents: Tone Hole Cleaner Cleaning...YCKFLKC's Price $52.95 -
Rico Alto Saxophone Reeds - 3 Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $22.99Rico Alto Saxophone Reeds - 3 Pack Rico by D'Addario Alto Saxophone reeds are crafted with beginners and educators in mind, thanks to their traditional blank and profile for ease of response, plus...KC's Price $22.99 -
Yamaha Trumpet Maintenance Kit
Yamaha
KC's Price $64.95Yamaha Trumpet Maintenance Kit Keep your trumpet in tip-top shape with this all-in-one kit. The Yamaha Trumpet Maintenance Kit contains Valve Oil, Slide Grease, a flexible rubber coated Cleaning...YCKTPTKC's Price $64.95 -
Rico Tenor Saxophone Reeds - 3 Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $28.99Rico Tenor Saxophone Reeds - 3 Pack Rico by D'Addario Tenor Saxophone reeds are crafted with beginners and educators in mind, thanks to their traditional blank and profile for ease of response, plus...KC's Price $28.99 -
First Note FN330 See-Through Slide Whistle - 9 1/2"
1st Note
KC's Price $16.95First Note FN330 See-Through Slide Whistle - 9 1/2" Features: See-through slide whistle with white mouthpiece. 9 1/2" long.ED533KC's Price $16.95 -
Yamaha Clarinet Maintenance Kit
Yamaha
KC's Price $49.95Yamaha Clarinet Maintenance Kit The Yamaha Clarinet Maintenance Kit contains: Cork Grease, Tone Hole Cleaners, Pad Cleaning Paper, A Cleaning Swab, A Mouthpiece Brush, A Polishing Cloth, and a Care &...YCKCLKC's Price $49.95 -
Rico Royal Alto Saxophone Reeds - 3 Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $25.99Rico Royal Alto Saxophone Reeds - 3 Pack Featuring a filed cut for additional tonal clarity, Royal by D'Addario Alto Saxophone reeds are ideal for both beginning and advancing players. These reeds...KC's Price $25.99 -
IK Multimedia iKlip Xpand Universal Mic Stand Tablet Holder - 7" to 12.9"
IK Multimedia
KC's Price $99.00IK Multimedia iKlip Xpand Universal Mic Stand Tablet Holder - 7" to 12.9" The IK Multimedia iKlip Xpand is a universal microphone stand mount designed to securely hold iPads and tablets with screen...IKMT_IP-IKLIP-XPANDKC's Price $99.00 -
Music Nomad MN221 GRIP Winder Peg Winder
Music Nomad
KC's Price $29.99Music Nomad MN221 GRIP Winder Peg Winder The Music Nomad GRIP Winder (MN221) is a professional-grade peg winder designed for guitarists, bassists, banjo players, mandolin players, ukulele players and...MN221KC's Price $29.99