Interfaces
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bugera PS1 Power Soak
Bugera
KC's Price $235.00Bugera PS1 Power Soak Passive 100-Watt Power Attenuator for Guitar and Bass Amplifiers with Emulated Mic Output You love the sound of your 100-Watt all-tube amp when it’s cranked; that sweet, crunchy...451055KC's Price $235.00 -
Fender Link I/O
Fender
KC's Price $119.00Fender Link I/O The perfect tool to capture your next riff, the Fender Link I/O™ is a studio-grade audio interface that can fit in your pocket. The Fender Link I/O provides pristine, bi-directional...2313000000KC's Price $119.00 -
Yamaha URX22C Audio/Midi Interface
Yamaha
KC's Price $239.00Yamaha URX22C Audio/Midi Interface 2-in/2-out USB-C Audio/MIDI Interface with 32-bit/192 kHz support, 2 combo inputs, DSP-powered mixing and effects for smooth creative workflow. Features: USB...VHX7540KC's Price $239.00 -
Fender AudioBox Go Audio Interface
Fender
KC's Price $159.00Fender AudioBox Go Audio Interface The Fender AudioBox Go is an ultra-compact 2x2 USB-C audio interface designed for musicians, podcasters, and content creators who need high-quality recording at...FES-AB-GOKC's Price $159.00 -
Fender Quantum LT16 16x8 USB-C Audio Interface
Fender
KC's Price $899.00Fender Quantum LT16 16x8 USB-C Audio Interface The Fender Quantum LT 16 is a 16-in, 8-out USB-C audio interface designed for project studios, multi-instrument setups, and electronic musicians who...FES-QUANTUM-LT16KC's Price $899.00 -
Fender Quantum LT2 2x2 USB-C Audio Interface
Fender
KC's Price $239.00Fender Quantum LT2 2x2 USB-C Audio Interface The Fender Quantum LT 2 is a 2-in, 2-out USB-C audio interface designed for home recording, music production, podcasting and content creation. As the most...FES-QUANTUM-LT2KC's Price $239.00 -
Fender Quantum LT2 Complete Bundle
Fender
KC's Price $649.00Fender Quantum LT2 Complete Bundle The Fender Quantum Complete Bundle is an all-in-one recording and monitoring package designed for home studio users, aspiring producers, and musicians setting up a...FES-QLT2-COMKC's Price $649.00 -
Fender Quantum LT2 Creator Bundle
Fender
KC's Price $449.00Fender Quantum LT2 Creator Bundle The Fender Quantum LT2 Creator Bundle is an all-in-one home recording package designed for aspiring producers, working musicians, and hobbyists who want...FES-QLT2-CREKC's Price $449.00 -
IK Multimedia AXE I/O + AmpliTube 5 MAX + TONEX MAX Bundle
IK Multimedia
KC's Price $779.00IK Multimedia AXE I/O + AmpliTube 5 MAX + TONEX MAX Bundle The IK Multimedia AXE I/O + AmpliTube 5 MAX + TONEX MAX Bundle combines a professional-grade audio interface purpose-built for guitarists...IKMT_CB-AXEIOAT5-HCDKC's Price $779.00 -
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 XLR Microphone Interface for iPhone, iPad, Android and DSLR Camera
IK Multimedia
KC's Price $99.00IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 XLR Microphone Interface for iPhone, iPad, Android and DSLR Camera The IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 is a compact, pocket-sized XLR microphone preamp designed for musicians,...IKMT_IP-IRIG-PRE2KC's Price $99.00 -
IK Multimedia iRig Pre HD - Digital Interface/Preamp for iOS, Android, Mac/PC
IK Multimedia
KC's Price $229.00IK Multimedia iRig Pre HD - Digital Interface/Preamp for iOS, Android, Mac/PC The IK Multimedia iRig Pre HD is a digital, high-definition microphone interface and preamp designed for musicians,...IKMT_IP-IRIG-PREHDKC's Price $229.00 -
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O Universal Ultra-Compact Audio/MIDI Interface for iPhone, iPad, Android, Mac/PC
IK Multimedia
KC's Price $229.00IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O Universal Ultra-Compact Audio/MIDI Interface for iPhone, iPad, Android, Mac/PC The IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O is an ultra-compact professional audio and MIDI interface...IKMT_IP-IRIG-PROIOKC's Price $229.00