Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Konig & Meyer 16240 Locking Guitar Wall Mount
K&M
KC's Price $42.50Konig & Meyer 16240 Locking Guitar Wall Mount Screw-on type wall mount which accommodates a wide variety of guitar shapes. Features a patented flexible hooking-in and clamping system which quickly...KM 16240KC's Price $42.50 -
Yamaha UD-BT01 Bluetooth MIDI Adapter
Yamaha
KC's Price $84.99Yamaha UD-BT01 Bluetooth MIDI Adapter KC's Review The Yamaha UD-BT01 is a great adapter that allows you to connect your Yamaha keyboard wireless to your iOS device. This is a great product as it...UDBT01KC's Price $84.99 -
Hercules MS531B Ez Clutch Tripod Microphone Stand with Boom & EZ Mic Clip
Hercules
KC's Price $95.00Hercules MS531B Ez Clutch Tripod Microphone Stand with Boom & EZ Mic Clip The HERCULES Tripod Base Boom Mic stand MS531B features the EZ Mic Clip, the EZ Boom Retainer, and the EZ Clutch Height...05/MS531BKC's Price $95.00 -
Xtreme GS27 Heavy Duty A-Frame Guitar Stand
Xtreme
KC's Price $27.95Xtreme GS27 Heavy Duty A-Frame Guitar Stand Features: Heavy duty "A" frame guitar stand. 3 position locking system. EVA foam rubber instrument protection. Folds flat. Suits all classic and...GS27KC's Price $27.95 -
Fender Deluxe Coil Cable, 30', Tweed
Fender
KC's Price $79.00Fender Deluxe Coil Cable, 30', Tweed In a Fender first, we’ve managed to wrap coiled instrument cables with durable tweed—a timeless Fender classic. Deluxe Series cables use the highest-quality...0990823050KC's Price $79.00 -
Cherry Mechanical Metronome - Light Walnut
Cherry
KC's Price $69.95Cherry Mechanical Metronome - Light Walnut Cherry Metronome with Metal Mechanism & Bell in Light Walnut Plastic Casing Features: Full Size Model with Plastic casing in Wooden look...CM30LIGHTKC's Price $69.95 -
Hearos Hi Fidelity Ear Plugs
Hearos
KC's Price $31.00Hearos Hi Fidelity Ear Plugs TURN DOWN THE NOISE AND GET LOST IN THE MUSIC As a music lover, protecting your hearing ensures continued enjoyment of every last note. HEAROS High Fidelity Ear Plugs...HS211KC's Price $31.00 -
KC's Price $27.95 -
Carson DC6 6-Way DC Daisy Chain Splitter Cable
Carson
KC's Price $8.95Carson DC6 6-Way DC Daisy Chain Splitter Cable Low noise DC power cable for multiple effect pedals power supply2.1mm (M) to 3 x 2.1mm (F) right angle DC connectorsPowers up to 6 pedals2m...DC6KC's Price $8.95 -
Carson Powerplay RPC92 9V Power Supply (Suits C Keyboards)
Carson
KC's Price $19.95Carson Powerplay RPC92 9V Power Supply (Suits C Keyboards) CARSON POWERPLAY - Switch mode AC/DC power adaptor. Exclusive FZ noise reduction filter for quieter operation. Single space design. Output...RPC92KC's Price $19.95 -
Carson Powerplay RPC12P Power Supply (Suits Yamaha Portable Keyboards)
Carson
KC's Price $24.95Carson Powerplay RPC12P Power Supply CARSON POWERPLAY- Switch mode AC/DC power adaptor. Features exclusive FZ noise reduction filter for quieter operation. 12 volt DC output, 1000mA 2.1mm centre...RPC12PKC's Price $24.95 -
Fender 351 Wall Hanger, Maple
Fender
KC's Price $70.00Fender 351 Wall Hanger, Maple Showcase your favorite piece of gear in an unmistakably Fender fashion! The 351 Guitar Hanger is a stylish and secure way to let the world know you’re ready to...0991803021KC's Price $70.00