Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Alvarez Deluxe Bag for Tenor Ukulele
Alvarez
KC's Price $52.00Alvarez Deluxe Bag for Tenor Ukulele Protect your Alvarez ukulele at home and on the road with the Alvarez Deluxe foam padded bag! The generous front pocket will allow you to take all of your...ALAGB-15TUKC's Price $52.00 -
Xtreme Pro MMR5W Mini Multi Instrument Rack Stand
Xtreme
KC's Price $69.00Xtreme Pro MMR5W Mini Multi Instrument Rack Stand Features: Mini multi instrument rack stand with wheels. Holds up to 5 smaller size instruments including ukuleles, mandolins and violins. Heavy duty...MMR5WKC's Price $69.00 -
Alvarez Deluxe Bag for Concert Ukulele
Alvarez
KC's Price $49.00Alvarez Deluxe Bag for Concert Ukulele For the musician wanting to protect their precious instrument from the potential dangers of travel. This bag is perfect for anyone wanting to keep their...ALAGB-15CUKC's Price $49.00 -
DSL Leather Ukulele Strap - Black
DSL
KC's Price $33.00Handmade in AustraliaClassic shoulder pad and tail designLength adjustable with vintage style high quality steel buckleMultiple attachment options to suit different ukulele stylesMUKSTRAP-15-1KC's Price $33.00 -
Fender Concert Ukulele Strings
Fender
KC's Price $10.00Fender Concert Ukulele Strings Fender California Coast clear nylon strings deliver warmth, clarity and well-balanced projection for your concert ukulele. These U.S.-made strings offer a smooth,...0730090403KC's Price $10.00 -
Aquila Nylgut Tenor Ukulele Strings
Aquila Strings
KC's Price $13.99Aquila Nylgut Tenor Ukulele Strings Our sets are made using innovative materials, discovered and perfected in our laboratory after a long period of research and after being thoroughly tested, thus...AQ10UKC's Price $13.99 -
Aquila Soprano Ukulele String Set Low G
Aquila Strings
KC's Price $14.99Aquila string sets are made using innovative materials, discovered and perfected in their laboratory after a long period of research and after being thoroughly tested, thus giving rise to a new...AQ5UKC's Price $14.99 -
Aquila Soprano Ukulele String Set Regular
Aquila Strings
KC's Price $16.99Aquila string sets are made using innovative materials, discovered and perfected in their laboratory after a long period of research and after being thoroughly tested, thus giving rise to a new...AQ83UKC's Price $16.99 -
DSL Ukulele Weaving POLY-BLUE Strap
DSL Straps
KC's Price $11.00The DSL 25UKPOLY series of straps have been specially designed to fit the needs of ukulele players. DSL has also innovated a quick-release headstock buckle design for convenient and fast attachment...25UKPOLY-BLUEKC's Price $11.00 -
DSL Ukulele Weaving POLY-WHITE Strap
DSL Straps
KC's Price $11.00The DSL 25UKPOLY series of straps have been specially designed to fit the needs of ukulele players. DSL has also innovated a quick-release headstock buckle design for convenient and fast attachment...25UKPOLY-WHITEKC's Price $11.00 -
Fender FU610 Soprano Ukulele Gig Bag, Black
Fender
KC's Price $50.00Fender FU610 Soprano Ukulele Gig Bag, Black Fender's FU610 Ukulele Gig Bag is a stylish and secure way to keep your uke safe while traveling. Featuring the iconic asymmetrical Fender shape, its...0991443406KC's Price $50.00 -
Ibanez IUC10 Ukulele Capo
Ibanez
KC's Price $28.99Ibanez IUC10 Ukulele Capo Trigger style capo, suitable for all sizes of ukulele.4716007KC's Price $28.99