Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Tweed Pedalboard Case, Small
Fender
Now: $249.00Was: $349.00Fender Tweed Pedalboard Case, Small The unmistakable look of a Fender tweed case now available for your pedalboard! Available in three different sizes, these cases fit nearly every pedalboard...0996106501Now: $249.00Was: $349.00 -
Roland PSB-240A Power Adaptor Supply Unit - 9V 2.0A
Roland
KC's Price $69.00Roland PSB-240A Power Adaptor Supply Unit - 9V 2.0APSB240AKC's Price $69.00 -
Xtreme HL220 Pedal Mounting Velcro Tape
Xtreme
KC's Price $13.95Xtreme HL220 Pedal Mounting Velcro Tape Features: Pedal mounting tape. Super strength self-adhesive hook and loop tape. Fasten your equipment safely and securely. 220cm (L) x 5cm (W). Black.HL220KC's Price $13.95 -
Fender Blockchain Patch Cable Kit, Extra Small, Black
Fender
Now: $59.00Was: $79.00Fender Blockchain Patch Cable Kit, Extra Small, Black A curated collection of custom-designed patch cables, the Fender Blockchain™ cable kits are a one-stop shop for your stompbox needs. The...0990825102Now: $59.00Was: $79.00 -
D'Addario Classic Series Patch Cable Straight to Straight - 1ft
D'Addario
KC's Price $19.00D'Addario Classic Series Patch Cable Straight to Straight - 1ft D'Addario's Classic Series Patch Cables provide the ultimate in quality and value. These cables utilize ultra-pure, oxygen-free copper...PW-CGTP-01KC's Price $19.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Custom Series Flat Patch Cable, 1ft
D'Addario
KC's Price $20.00D'Addario Planet Waves Custom Series Flat Patch Cable, 1ft D’Addario’s Custom Series Flat Patch Cables help you optimize pedalboard space by allowing closer pedal placement while accurately...PW-FPRR-01KC's Price $20.00 -
Fender Pedal Board with Bag, Large
Fender
KC's Price $399.00Fender Pedal Board with Bag, Large Surprisingly simple and remarkably versatile – the Fender® Professional Pedal Board delivers world-class performance and utility. The low-profile precision-machined...0991084003KC's Price $399.00 -
NU-X Bumblebee Pedalboard with Carrybag - Medium
NUX
KC's Price $169.00NU-X Bumblebee Pedalboard with Carrybag - Medium Designed with the experience of crafting pedals for more than 10 years. NU-X Bumblebee offers you the optimum board space. Allowing you to customize...NXNPBMKC's Price $169.00 -
On Stage Guitar Effects Pedal Board With Bag
On Stage
KC's Price $169.00Designed to cut set up/tear down to a fraction of the time, the GPB3000 lets users pre-wire their effects chains, making it the perfect choice for busy guitarists. At 18.7 x 9, the angled pedal...OSGPB3000KC's Price $169.00 -
D'Addario Custom Series Flat Patch Cables, 4in - 2 Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $35.00D'Addario Custom Series Flat Patch Cables, 4in - 2 Pack D’Addario’s Custom Series Flat Patch Cables help you optimize pedalboard space by allowing closer pedal placement while accurately...PW-FPRR-204KC's Price $35.00 -
Fender Engine Room™ LVL5 Power Supply, 240V AUS
Fender
KC's Price $199.00Fender Engine Room™ LVL5 Power Supply, 240V AUS Pedals need clean, isolated power and Fender’s Engine Room™ LVL5 Power Supply is capable of the task. Featuring five ground isolated power outlets,...0230103005KC's Price $199.00 -
NUX NST-1 Pedal Topper 5-Pack
NUX
KC's Price $10.99NUX NST-1 Pedal Topper 5-Pack NUX Pedal Topper is a stomp box foot switch cap, offers you more stable and cozy foot experience during the performance. Features NUX Pedal Topper is a stomp box...NXNST1KC's Price $10.99