Yamaha
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Piano Polish 150mL Unicon
Yamaha
KC's Price $19.95Yamaha Unicon Super Polish removes dust and fingerprints, and leaves a brilliant shine on high gloss piano finishes. After polishing, the finish repels dust also, fingerprints are easily removed with...POLISH2KC's Price $19.95 -
Yamaha LP-5A Foot Pedals
Yamaha
KC's Price $139.00Yamaha LP5A Foot Pedals Three piano-style pedals for the same kind of functional sustain, sostenuto and soft control found on grand pianos. Suitable for use with Yamaha's P115, P105, P95 and P85...LP5AKC's Price $139.00 -
Yamaha L2C Keyboard Stand (Bolts into specific models)
Yamaha
Now: $89.00Was: $99.00The L-2C was specifically fashioned to bolt directly to many of Yamaha's portable keyboards. Offering excellent stability and a collapsible design convenient for travel, the L-2C is perfect for those...L2CNow: $89.00Was: $99.00 -
Yamaha CS40 3/4 Size Classical Guitar
Yamaha
KC's Price $169.00Yamaha CS40 3/4-Size Classical Guitar The CS40 is designed specifically for young learners with a scale and compact body that offer excellent playing comfort. That combined with excellent playability...CS40//02KC's Price $169.00 -
Yamaha Gigmaker C40 Classical Guitar Pack
Yamaha
KC's Price $219.00Yamaha Gigmaker C40 Classical Guitar Pack A high level of craftmanship and great attention paid to detail results in instruments of outstanding quality. The C series guitars provide excellent cost...GIGMAKERC40KC's Price $219.00 -
Yamaha GigmakerFS800 Concert Acoustic Guitar Pack - Natural Gloss
Yamaha
KC's Price $379.00Yamaha GigmakerFS800 Concert Acoustic Guitar Pack - Natural Gloss The Yamaha Gigmaker FS800 is a solid-top acoustic guitar package built around the FS800 Concert body guitar, making it an excellent...GIGMAKERFS800KC's Price $379.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $379.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha SC-MODX M7 Soft Case
Yamaha
KC's Price $259.00Yamaha SC-MODX M7 Soft Case The premium soft case for MODX M is protective, lightweight and stylish. The MODX M soft case is manufactured with top-notch nylon, high quality zippers, pockets for...SC-MODX M7 //YKC's Price $259.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $259.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha PAC612VIIFM Electric Guitar - Translucent Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $899.00Yamaha PAC612VIIFM Electric Guitar - Translucent Black Originally developed in partnership with our Los Angeles custom shop, the series was designed to meet the needs of top session players.With a...PAC612VIIFMTBLKC's Price $899.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $899.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha PSR-E583 61-Key Touch Response Portable Keyboard
Yamaha
KC's Price $749.00Yamaha PSR-E583 61-Key Touch Response Portable Keyboard The PSR-E400 series is an excellent all-round 61-key keyboard that is ideal as a starter instrument but also represents a robust...PSRE583KC's Price $749.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $749.00Subtotal: -
YAMAHA LP1WH THREE PEDAL UNIT FOR P125WH / P225WH WHITE
Yamaha
KC's Price $139.00Three piano-style pedals for the same kind of functional sustain, sostenuto and soft control found on grand pianos with half-damper effect. This unit only works in conjunction with the Yamaha P-125 /...LP1WHKC's Price $139.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $139.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha MODX M7 76-Key Synthesizer
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,439.00Yamaha MODX M7 76-Key Synthesizer Built for working keyboardists, the 76-key MODX M7 delivers exceptional sound, expressive control and streamlined workflow in a compact, lightweight design ideal for...MODXM7KC's Price $2,439.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $2,439.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha P225 Digital Piano - White
Yamaha
KC's Price $819.00Yamaha P225 Digital Piano - White A compact piano with the sound and features to satisfy the needs of advanced players Yamaha’s P Series digital pianos are loved by piano players around the...P225WHKC's Price $819.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $819.00Subtotal: