Capos
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kyser Quick-Change Acoustic Guitar Capo - Black
Kyser
KC's Price $51.95Kyser Quick-Change Acoustic Guitar Capo - Black The first. The fastest. The Original. Kyser® Quick-Change® acoustic guitar capos changed everything when they hit the clubs of Deep Ellum, Texas in the...KG6BAKC's Price $51.95 -
Dunlop 84FG Acoustic Trigger Capo Gold
Dunlop
KC's Price $49.95Dunlop 84FG Acoustic Trigger Capo Gold For flat radius guitars. The Dunlop Trigger Capo allows you to quickly and easily change key with a squeeze of the hand. This capo's strong spring-action...J84FDGKC's Price $49.95 -
Maton G7th Performance 3 Guitar Capo Black
G7th
KC's Price $99.00Maton G7th Performance 3 Guitar Capo Black The Performance 3 is the culmination of years of designing, tweaking, and improving - but most importantly, listening to guitarists and their views on what...CAPO-G7THKC's Price $99.00 -
XTR GPX52B Classical Trigger Style Capo
XTR
KC's Price $20.00XTR GPX52B Classical Trigger Style Capo Features: Trigger style capo. Lightweight alloy, silicone rubber string and neck protector pads. Fast action. Suits most classical guitars and guitars with...GPX52BKC's Price $20.00 -
Dunlop 84FS Acoustic Trigger Capo Flat Smoked Chrome
Dunlop
KC's Price $49.95Dunlop 84FS Acoustic Trigger Capo Flat Smoked Chrome The Dunlop Trigger Capo allows you to quickly and easily change key with a squeeze of the hand. This capo's strong spring-action clamp keeps it...J84FSCKC's Price $49.95 -
Taylor 6-String Capo - Black Nickel
Taylor
KC's Price $67.49Taylor 6-String Capo - Black Nickel Around-the-neck yoke design ensures superior tone, intonation and tuning stability. Easily stored behind the nut when not in use. Available in black nickel, and...80491KC's Price $67.49