Electric Guitar
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Mustang LT25 Guitar Amplifier
Fender
KC's Price $289.00Fender Mustang LT25 Guitar Amplifier Mustang LT25 incorporates what we’ve learned over decades of producing the best-sounding guitar amps on the planet. It’s ideal for beginners and students, with a...2311103000KC's Price $289.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $289.00Subtotal: -
Fender Frontman 10G 10-Watt Guitar Amplifier
Fender
KC's Price $140.00Fender Frontman 10G 10-Watt Guitar Amplifier For the beginning electric guitarist or anyone who wants a small, easy-to-use practice amp with quality tone and a great price, the Frontman 10G is at...2311003900KC's Price $140.00 -
Vox MV-50 Clean Mini Amp Bundle with BC108 Speaker Cabinet
Vox
KC's Price $299.00Vox MV-50 Clean Mini Amp Bundle with BC108 Speaker Cabinet MV-50 CLEAN Designed with an emphasis on analog, VOX’s MV50 combines classic amplifier design with new and innovative production techniques...VOX-MV50-CLSETKC's Price $299.00 -
Boss Katana 50 Gen 3
Boss
KC's Price $479.00Boss Katana 50 Gen 3 With Katana Gen 3, the acclaimed BOSS stage amplifier series evolves to take your guitar ambitions to the next level. New Tube Logic enhancements enrich the core platform with...KTN503KC's Price $479.00 -
Fender Mustang Micro
Fender
KC's Price $169.00Fender Mustang Micro Mustang Micro is a complete personal guitar amplifier featuring a wide selection of tones from the wildly popular Mustang series amps. Plug Mustang Micro directly into your...2311300000KC's Price $169.00 -
Bugera PS1 Power Soak
Bugera
KC's Price $235.00Bugera PS1 Power Soak Passive 100-Watt Power Attenuator for Guitar and Bass Amplifiers with Emulated Mic Output You love the sound of your 100-Watt all-tube amp when it’s cranked; that sweet, crunchy...451055KC's Price $235.00 -
Fender Mustang LT50 Guitar Amplifier
Fender
KC's Price $429.00Fender Mustang LT50 Guitar Amplifier Mustang LT50 incorporates what we’ve learned over decades of producing the world’s best-sounding guitar amps. It’s ideal for practice or performance, with 50...2311203000KC's Price $429.00 -
Fender Pure Vintage Amplifier Handle with 1 Screw Mount Design, Brown
Fender
KC's Price $20.00Fender Pure Vintage Brown Strap Amp Handle With Hardware Many of Fender’s Pure Vintage parts are crafted where possible on the same tooling and machinery as our original-era Fender parts. Whether...0990944000KC's Price $20.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $20.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha THR10II Wireless Desktop Amplifier
Yamaha
KC's Price $539.00The Third Amp Guitarists are familiar with the tube amp stacks that sound amazing when turned up loud on a big stage, and with combo amps that are a perfect fit for smaller venues and rehearsal. THR...THR10IIWLKC's Price $539.00 -
Yamaha THR30II Wireless Desktop Amplifier
Yamaha
KC's Price $649.00Yamaha THR30II Wireless Desktop Amplifier Until 28/2/26 Claim a free YW10T Wireless transmitter by redemption when registering your purchase with Yamaha. https://au.yamaha...THR30IIWLKC's Price $649.00 -
Fender Mustang GTX 50, 240V AUS
Fender
Now: $499.00Was: $599.00MUSTANG™ GTX50 Description Mustang GTX is a better, bolder guitar amp with an unprecedented feature set and unbeatable performance. A wide selection of accurate and versatile amp models, dozens...2310603000Now: $499.00Was: $599.00 -
Fender Mustang GTX 100, 240V AUS
Fender
KC's Price $779.00MUSTANG™ GTX100 Description Mustang GTX is a better, bolder guitar amp with an unprecedented feature set and unbeatable performance. A wide selection of accurate and versatile amp models, dozens...2310703000KC's Price $779.00