Electric Guitar
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Mustang Micro Plus
Fender
KC's Price $225.00Fender Mustang Micro Plus Mustang Micro Plus takes everything players love about Mustang Micro to the next level. With 25 amps and 25 effects onboard, Mustang Micro Plus is the ultimate personal...2311600000KC's Price $225.00 -
Boss Katana 50 EX Gen 3
Boss
KC's Price $569.00Boss Katana 50 EX Gen 3 With Katana Gen 3, the acclaimed BOSS stage amplifier series evolves to take your guitar ambitions to the next level. New Tube Logic enhancements enrich the core platform with...KTN503EXKC's Price $569.00 -
Fender Blues Junior Lacquered Tweed
Fender
KC's Price $1,249.00Fender Blues Junior Lacquered Tweed The Blues Jr. Lacquered Tweed takes Fender's 15W gem and gives it the true vintage treatment with a lacquered tweed covering and a vintage-voiced 12" Jensen...0213235700KC's Price $1,249.00 -
Fender Champion II 25
Fender
KC's Price $219.00Fender Champion II 25 Whether you’re looking for your first practice amp, or affordable, powerful stage gear for playing in a band, there’s a Champion II amp that’s ideal for you—simple to use and...2330703900KC's Price $219.00 -
Fender Champion II 100
Fender
KC's Price $649.00Fender Champion II 100 Whether you’re looking for your first practice amp, or affordable, powerful stage gear for playing in a band, there’s a Champion II amp that’s ideal for you—simple to use and...2330903900KC's Price $649.00 -
Boss Katana:Go Personal Headphone Guitar Amplifier
Boss
KC's Price $189.00Boss Katana:Go Personal Headphone Guitar Amplifier Katana in Your Pocket Compact, convenient, and loaded with tone, KATANA:GO is an essential companion for daily jams with your guitar or bass. This...KTNGO2KC's Price $189.00 -
Fender Champion II 50
Fender
KC's Price $379.00Fender Champion II 50 Whether you’re looking for your first practice amp, or affordable, powerful stage gear for playing in a band, there’s a Champion II amp that’s ideal for you—simple to use and...2330803900KC's Price $379.00 -
Fender Hot Rod Deluxe IV Black
Fender
KC's Price $1,549.00Fender Hot Rod Deluxe IV Black An updated version of the legendary amplifier that’s been the heart of many guitarists’ rigs, the Hot Rod Deluxe IV features modified preamp circuitry,...2231203000KC's Price $1,549.00 -
Marshall DSL40C 40W Valve Combo
Marshall
KC's Price $1,419.00Marshall DSL40C 40W Valve Combo The DSL40 Combo has been designed with a 12” G-12 V-Type speaker for those who need exceptional tone and flexibility. With rich functionality including the ability to...DSL40CKC's Price $1,419.00 -
Marshall MG30GFX 30W Gold Series Combo
Marshall
KC's Price $349.00Marshall MG30GFX 30W Gold Series Combo The MG30FX has it all, from clean and gentle tones to gutsy, ‘in your face’ overdrive. The 10” speaker offers a big sound that is sure to bring rehearsals to...MG30GFXKC's Price $349.00 -
Fender Frontman® 20G, 240V AUS
Fender
KC's Price $239.00Fender Frontman® 20G, 240V AUS The Frontman 20G brings together familiar Fender cosmetics and “best-in-class” sound quality at a great price point that fits every player’s budget. The 20G features a...2311503900KC's Price $239.00 -
Fender Tone Master® Super Reverb®, 240V AU
Fender
KC's Price $1,499.00Fender Tone Master® Super Reverb®, 240V AU The Tone Master Super Reverb is the next addition to Fender’s acclaimed series of legendary amplifiers. Featuring Fender’s proprietary Tone Master modeling...2274303000KC's Price $1,499.00