Parts & Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Cable Ties, 7", Black and Brown
Fender
KC's Price $19.00Fender Cable Ties, 7", Black and Brown Keep your instrument cables secure, organized and kink-free with these easy-to-use, reusable hook-and-loop cable ties. Designed for cables up to 25', these...0990820111KC's Price $19.00 -
Fender Gen 4 Noiseless Telecaster Pickups, Set of 2
Fender
KC's Price $309.00Fender Gen 4 Noiseless™ Telecaster® Pickups, Set of 2 With the all-new Gen 4 Noiseless Telecaster pickups we've achieved the sonic equivalent of cold fusion—authentic vintage-style Fender tone...0992261000KC's Price $309.00 -
Fender Jazz Bass Control Plate, 4-Hole (Chrome)
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Jazz Bass® Control Plate, 4-Hole (Chrome) Four-hole control plate fits most U.S.- and Mexico-made Jazz Bass® models manufactured from 1964-present. Mounting screws included.0992057100KC's Price $35.00 -
Fender Neck Mounting Screws (4) (Chrome)
Fender
KC's Price $10.00Fender Neck Mounting Screws (4) (Chrome) Set of four neck-mounting screws (8x1-3/4") for use on most Fender guitars and basses.0994948000KC's Price $10.00 -
Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Black/White/Black, 3-Ply
Fender
KC's Price $55.00Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Black/White/Black, 3-Ply One of the easiest ways to change the look of your Fender instrument is to replace the pickguard. This pickguard fits...0991359000KC's Price $55.00 -
Fender Pure Vintage Precision Bass® Ashtray Cover Set, Steel/Chrome
Fender
KC's Price $115.00Fender Pure Vintage Precision Bass® Ashtray Cover Set, Steel/Chrome From tone and volume knobs to pickup covers, bridge covers and more, Pure Vintage knobs and covers let you cosmetically customize...0992087000KC's Price $115.00 -
Fender Strap Block, 4-Pack, Black (2) and Surf Green (2)
Fender
KC's Price $8.00Fender® Strap Block, 4-Pack, Black (2) and Surf Green (2) The most reliable and hassle-free instrument strap lock system ever devised. No need to remove or replace existing strap buttons on your...0990819020KC's Price $8.00 -
Fender Stratocaster Split Shaft Potentiometer and Capacitor Kit, 3-Pack
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Stratocaster Split Shaft Potentiometer and Capacitor Kit, 3-Pack Upgrade your Stratocaster® volume and tone control responsiveness with this complete potentiometer kit. Featuring three CTS®...0990830003KC's Price $35.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $35.00Subtotal: -
Fender Vintage-Style Strat/Tele Tuners, Nickel
Fender
KC's Price $65.00Fender Vintage-Style Strat/Tele Tuners, Nickel Set of six nickel tuners designed to fit most vintage-style Fender electric guitars. Used on various Stratocaster®, Telecaster®, Jazzmaster®, Jaguar®,...0047912049KC's Price $65.00 -
Fender Vintage/Narrow Strat Tremolo Assembly, Chrome
Fender
KC's Price $129.00Fender Vintage/Narrow Strat Tremolo Assembly, Chrome Vintage-style chrome bridge assembly used on most American Performer, Special, and Highway 1 Stratocaster models manufactured from 2002-present...0992070000KC's Price $129.00 -
Taylor 7050 ES 9V Battery Cartridge
Taylor
KC's Price $10.00Taylor 7050 ES 9V Battery Cartridge Replacement battery cartridge for 9v battery-powered Expression Systems. This cartridge holds the battery as it is removed and inserted into the battery box...L1603066000000KC's Price $10.00 -
Taylor Bridge Pins - Ebony with Abalone Dots
Taylor
KC's Price $29.99Taylor Bridge Pins - Ebony with Abalone Dots Replacing lost or worn bridge pins is now just a click away. Choose classic ebony, add an extra touch of style with ebony and abalone dots, or opt for a...7251KC's Price $29.99