Percussion
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mano Percussion Tunable Mini Bongos - Green
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $42.95Mano Percussion Tunable Mini Bongos - Green Features: Tunable mini bongos. Durable plastic 4½" & 5" coloured shells with in-built feet and natural hide heads. Black comfort curve rims and tension...TDK16GKC's Price $42.95 -
Pearl Primero Cajon - Coffee Crate
Pearl
KC's Price $299.00Pearl Primero Cajon - Coffee Crate The body of these Primero cajons is constructed using MDF, Medium-density Fiberboard which creates a solid and durable sound chamber. A built in bass port magnifies...PPPBC-320KC's Price $299.00 -
CPK Maracas 9" - Red
CPK
KC's Price $21.95CPK Maracas 9" - Red Features: Plastic oval shape maracas. Hand painted. Red. 9" long. Pair. Yellow Flower Design.ED456RKC's Price $21.95 -
Mano Percussion 12" Tongue Drum
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $129.00Mano Percussion 12" Tongue Drum Features: 12 inch C Diatonic tongue drum. Hand crafted from high grade steel-titanium alloy, coated with a durable paint that protects against tarnishing, scuffs...MPC42BKKC's Price $129.00 -
Mano Percussion Medium Percussion Kit - 8 Piece
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $75.00Mano Percussion Medium Percussion Kit - 8 Piece 8 piece set in clear carry bag. Includes: 8 note Glockenspiel 6" Tambourine with Head 4" Triangle, 1 pair Wrist Bells 1 pair Egg handle...UE862KC's Price $75.00 -
Mano Percussion Tunable Mini Bongos - Black
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $42.95Mano Percussion Tunable Mini Bongos - Black Features: Tunable mini bongos. Durable plastic 4½" & 5" coloured shells with in-built feet and natural hide heads. Black comfort curve rims and tension...TDK16BKC's Price $42.95 -
Wild Dog Bunyip Stomp Box
Wild Dog Stomp
KC's Price $419.00Wild Dog Bunyip Stomp Box The Bunyip is much like the Silverback with it’s built in tambourine jingles, however it has all solid Australian timbers as well. The new jingle feature can easily be...WD-BKC's Price $419.00 -
CPK Vibraslap - 11"
CPK
KC's Price $39.95CPK Vibraslap - 11" Metal handle with ABS ends. Sounds great! Adjustable head. 11" long.ED440KC's Price $39.95 -
Mano Percussion Cabaza - 5"
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $49.95Mano Percussion Cabaza - 5" Wooden cabaza. Black rubber coated handle. 7" long and 5" diameter. 10 rows of ball bearings.UE574KC's Price $49.95 -
Mano Percussion Tunable Mini Bongos - Purple
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $42.95Mano Percussion Tunable Mini Bongos - Purple Features: Tunable mini bongos. Durable plastic 4½" & 5" coloured shells with in-built feet and natural hide heads. Black comfort curve rims and tension...TDK16PLKC's Price $42.95 -
Mano Percussion Wooden Guiro - 16"
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $19.95Mano Percussion Wooden Guiro - 16" Large wooden guiro. 16" long, 3" diameter. Fish shaped cylindrical tapered shell with red, natural and green coloured ends. 7" ribbed playing area with two finger...ED844KC's Price $19.95 -
Power Beat 10 Inch Triangle with beater and holder
Power Beat
KC's Price $17.9510 Inch Triangle with beater and holderED253KC's Price $17.95