Theory & Manuscript
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Master Your Theory Grade Three
Dulcie Holland
KC's Price $19.95Master Your Theory Grade Three Master Your Theory is a series of books, each of which is an instruction book and workbook combined. It follows a comprehensive course which is planned so that the...E18229KC's Price $19.95 -
Alfred's Basic Piano Course: Theory Book 2
Alfred
KC's Price $18.00Alfred's Basic Piano Course: Theory Book 2 Designed to coordinate page-by-page with the Lesson Books. Contains enjoyable games and quizzes that reinforce the principles presented in the Lesson Books...2122KC's Price $18.00 -
Alfred's Basic Piano Prep Course: Theory Book A Universal Edition
Alfred
KC's Price $21.95Alfred's Basic Piano Prep Course: Theory Book A Universal Edition Designed to coordinate page-by-page with Lesson Book A. Contains enjoyable games and quizzes that reinforce the principles presented...6495KC's Price $21.95 -
AMEB Theory of Music Grade 2
AMEB
KC's Price $36.95AMEB Theory of Music Grade 2 AMEB’s new Theory of Music integrated course and workbook series represents the only official Theory of Music publications aimed at preparing students specifically for...1204070839KC's Price $36.95 -
Bastien Piano Basics - Theory Primer Level
Bastien
KC's Price $24.95Bastien Piano Basics - Theory Primer Level Piano is the main lesson book in the Bastien Piano Basics course. The carefully graded, logical learning sequence assures steady, continual progress...WP205KC's Price $24.95 -
How To Blitz Sight Reading Book 1
Blitz Books
KC's Price $29.99How To Blitz Sight Reading Book 1 Perfect preparation for Prelim to early Grade 3 OverviewNever before has there been an interactive and exciting book that actually makes students WANT to...SR1KC's Price $29.99 -
Alfred's Basic Piano Prep Course: Theory Book C
Alfred
KC's Price $21.95Alfred's Basic Piano Prep Course: Theory Book C Designed to coordinate page-by-page with the Lesson Books, each Theory Book contains enjoyable games and quizzes that reinforce the principles...3128KC's Price $21.95 -
AMEB Theory of Music - Grade 5
AMEB
KC's Price $41.95AMEB Theory of Music - Grade 5 AMEB's Theory of Music integrated course and workbook Grade 5 is the newest addition to the only official publication series for students preparing for AMEB's Theory of...1204071139KC's Price $41.95 -
Blitz for Beginners
Blitz Books
KC's Price $19.99Blitz for Beginners A Bumper Book for Blitzing Note Reading Blitz for Beginners introduces basic theory concepts in a logical sequence and reinforces these concepts throughout the book with...BFBKC's Price $19.99 -
Essential Dictionary of Music
Alfred
KC's Price $15.00Essential Dictionary of Music A useful collection of definitions composers and theory. This pocket-sized reference book of over 330 pages includes a broad range of important information from basic...16636KC's Price $15.00 -
Hal Leonard Banjo Chord Finder
Hal Leonard
KC's Price $22.95Hal Leonard Banjo Chord Finder The Banjo Chord Finder is an extensive reference guide to over 2,800 banjo chords, covering four of the most commonly used tunings. Thirty different chord qualities...695742KC's Price $22.95 -
Hal Leonard Bass Scale Finder
Hal Leonard
KC's Price $22.95Hal Leonard Bass Scale Finder Learn to use the entire fretboard with the Bass Scale Finder. This book contains over 1,300 scale diagrams for the most important 17 scale types, including major and...695781KC's Price $22.95