Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Speed Slick Guitar String Cleaner
Fender
KC's Price $15.00Fender Speed Slick Guitar String Cleaner The Fender® Speed Slick guitar string cleaner prolongs the life of your instrument’s strings. The simple and effective applicator is a snap to use. The...0990521100KC's Price $15.00 -
Fender Mustang Micro
Fender
KC's Price $169.00Fender Mustang Micro Mustang Micro is a complete personal guitar amplifier featuring a wide selection of tones from the wildly popular Mustang series amps. Plug Mustang Micro directly into your...2311300000KC's Price $169.00 -
Taylor Premium Plush Microfiber Cloth, 12" x 15"
Taylor
KC's Price $11.99Taylor Premium Plush Microfiber Cloth, 12"x15" Plush charcoal grey microfiber towel for cleaning and polishing your favourite instrument. Made in USA.1309KC's Price $11.99 -
Fender Broken-In Leather Strap, Tan 2.5"
Fender
KC's Price $90.00Fender Broken-In Leather Strap, Tan 2.5" Fender's 2.5” Leather guitar strap offers a luxurious and comfortable feel. The sturdy genuine leather top sports an elegant oil finish while the backing is...0990641021KC's Price $90.00 -
Music Nomad MN206 Cradle Cube Guitar Neck Support
Music Nomad
KC's Price $38.00Music Nomad MN206 Cradle Cube Guitar Neck Support Patent Pending Innovative Functional Design 5 Angles & Heights for a Custom Fit Soft Gel Support Safe on All Finishes Change Strings...MN206KC's Price $38.00 -
D'Addario Guitar Maintenance Kit
D'Addario
KC's Price $199.00D'Addario Guitar Maintenance Kit Description The D’Addario Electric Guitar and Bass Maintenance Kits give you everything you need to keep your instrument playing and sounding its best –...PW-EGMK-01KC's Price $199.00 -
Fender Embossed Black Logo Barstool, Black/Black, 24"
Fender
KC's Price $169.00Fender Embossed Black Logo Barstool, Black/Black, 24" For your next jam session or wrestling up to your favorite bar, Fender has the stool for you. The Fender™ embossed black logo barstool is just...9192022001KC's Price $169.00 -
Fender Fine Electric Pick Tin - 12 Pack
Fender
KC's Price $32.00Fender Fine Electric Pick Tin - 12 Pack These aren't your grandfathers picks…but they're pretty darn close. We dug through the closet and found the original dies used to stamp the logos on our picks...1980351010KC's Price $32.00 -
Fender Broken-In Leather Strap, Black 2.5"
Fender
KC's Price $90.00Fender Broken-In Leather Strap, Black 2.5" Fender's 2.5” Leather guitar strap offers a luxurious and comfortable feel. The sturdy genuine leather top sports an elegant oil finish while the backing...0990641006KC's Price $90.00 -
EBow Electronic Bow for Guitar
EBow
KC's Price $219.00EBow Electronic Bow for Guitar The EBow is a hand-held electronic bow for guitar. This small battery-powered unit replaces the pick in the right hand letting the guitarist mimic strings, horns, and...E-BOWKC's Price $219.00 -
Fender Hama Okamoto Signature Strap Pink
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Hama Okamoto Signature Strap Pink <0990649006KC's Price $35.00 -
Jim Dunlop CB95 Crybaby Wah
Dunlop
KC's Price $195.00Jim Dunlop CB95 Crybaby Wah The Cry Baby Wah is the most iconic guitar effect in music history. When it hit the scene in 1966, it added a whole new layer of expression to the electric guitar—players...CB95KC's Price $195.00