Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Support Act Guitar Strap - White/Red
Fender
KC's Price $35.00LIMITED EDITION SUPPORT ACT STRAP Thousands of artists, crew and other music industry professionals have lost their entire livelihoods due to the cancellation of concerts, festivals, tours and shows...0990639013KC's Price $35.00 -
Dunlop Hetfield Black Fang Pick Tin - 0.94mm
Dunlop
KC's Price $28.95Dunlop Hetfield Black Fang Pick Tin - 0.94mm Features: James Hetfield “Black Fang” Collector’s Pick Tin. Dunlop Ultex Black Fang with black imprints. 6 in a tin. 0.94mm gauge.JSA82KC's Price $28.95 -
Dunlop Kirk Hammett Signature Series Pick Tin
Dunlop
KC's Price $28.95Dunlop Kirk Hammett Signature Series Pick Tin This Pick Tin features six picks: five featuring art from Dirty Donny inspired by the axe-wielding Metallica madman and one pick modeled after Kirk's...JSA85KC's Price $28.95 -
Earthquaker Devices Plumes Overdrive
Earthquaker Devices
KC's Price $239.00Earthquaker Devices Plumes Overdrive Small Signal Shredder Plumes® is a unique, all-analog approach to a classic tube-like overdrive circuit offering 3 different clipping voices, loads of headroom...EQD-PLUMKC's Price $239.00 -
Fender 2" Am Pro Seat Belt Strap, Mercury
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender 2" Am Pro Seat Belt Strap, Mercury Inspired by the modern colors and vibrant finishes of our American Professional II Series, the Fender Seat Belt strap pairs perfectly with your favorite new...0990642055KC's Price $35.00 -
Jim Dunlop System 65 Guitar Maintenance Kit
Dunlop
KC's Price $99.00JIM DUNLOP - System 65 Complete Guitar Maintenance Gift Pack. This kit contains a full complement of items to keep your instrument looking and playing its best. Want to give your instrument the...J6500KC's Price $99.00 -
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Pack of 3, with Case
Fender
KC's Price $79.00Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Pack of 3, with Case Perfect for the seasoned harpist or those who are just starting out, the Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica is versatile enough for any level of player...0990701021KC's Price $79.00