Cases & Gig Bags
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SKB 1SKB-4 Electric Bass Rectangular Economy Case
SKB
KC's Price $249.00SKB 1SKB-4 Electric Bass Rectangular Economy Case Part of the SKB Economy line of cases, this rectangular model features our deluxe EPS plush lined interior, providing an exceptional value for the...1SKB-4KC's Price $249.00 -
Armour ARMUNOC Premium Classical Guitar Gig Bag
Armour
KC's Price $159.00Armour ARMUNOC Premium Classical Guitar Gig Bag The Armour ARMUNOC Classical Gig Bag with 25mm Padding. Heavy Duty and Deluxe Style Protection, Back Straps, huge Size 10 Zippers, Internal Neck...604217KC's Price $159.00 -
Armour Electric Guitar Add On Pack
Orange
KC's Price $239.00Armour Electric Guitar Add On Pack When choosing an electric guitar it is important to remember all the vital accessories that are required to truly make it sound its best. Save your time and money...509666KC's Price $239.00 -
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Case, Black
Gretsch
KC's Price $199.00Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Case, Black Give your Gretsch Streamliner the case it deserves! The Gretsch G2420T Black Streamliner Hollowbody Guitar Case is a durable, stylish case that keeps your...0992420000KC's Price $199.00 -
Jackson RR Minion Gig Bag, Black
Jackson
KC's Price $95.00Jackson RR Minion Gig Bag, Black This Jackson® Gig Bag was designed specifically to fit our JS Minion Rhoads™ guitars, and features a black 600 Denier exterior with 15mm thick premium internal foam...2991515106KC's Price $95.00 -
SKB 1SKB-66 Rectangular Hard-Shell Electric Guitar Case
SKB
KC's Price $299.00SKB 1SKB-66 Rectangular Hard-Shell Electric Guitar Case Re-designed exterior with larger bumper protected corners and contoured stacking points for added convenience. Accommodates SKB's patented TSA...1SKB-66KC's Price $299.00 -
V-Case HC1019 Acoustic Bass Case
V-Case
KC's Price $159.00V-Case Acoustic Bass Case Acoustic bass shaped. Plywood covered in black vinyl. Arched top. Plush lined. 4 drawbolt chrome latches with lock.HC1019KC's Price $159.00 -
Xtreme TB310C34 1/2 Size Classical Guitar Gig Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $36.95Xtreme TB310C34 1/2 Size Classical Guitar Gig Bag Keep your Guitar protected with this durable, lightweight, reinforced 3/4 Scale Classical Guitar Gig Bag from Xtreme! Black heavy duty nylon...TB310C34KC's Price $36.95 -
Xtreme TB315B Heavy Duty Electric Bass Gig Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $50.00Xtreme TB315B Heavy Duty Electric Bass Gig Bag Features: Black heavy duty nylon waterproof yarn. 15mm sponge padded and lined. Reinforced at headstock and bridge. Heavy duty full length zip. 2...TB315BKC's Price $50.00 -
Xtreme XC807C Les Paul Shaped Hard Case - Cherry Red
Xtreme
KC's Price $169.00Xtreme XC807C Les Paul Shaped Hard Case - Cherry Red Features: Les Paul shaped. Heavy duty plywood construction covered in smooth cherry red vinyl. Arched top. Brown trim with yellow contrast...XC807CKC's Price $169.00 -
Fender Eyeglass Case - Jazzmaster/Jaguar
Fender
KC's Price $369.00Fender Eyeglass Case - Jazzmaster/Jaguar Travel back in time with this modern interpretation of Fender’s iconic eyeglass case. Modeled after the case that came with Jazzmaster® and Jaguar® guitars in...0999127000KC's Price $369.00 -
Fender FE1225 Gig Bag for Electric Guitar
Fender
KC's Price $190.00About Fender FE1225 Fender's F1225 Series gig bag is the ultimate choice to keep your electric guitar safe while traveling. Featuring our iconic asymmetrical instrument shape, its durable outer...0991612406KC's Price $190.00