Cases & Gig Bags
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Strat/Tele Foam Core Case, Black
Fender
KC's Price $229.00Fender Strat/Tele Foam Core Case, Black The Strat®/Tele® Foam Core Case delivers the perfect blend of gig bag portability and hard-shell case security. Its rugged, water-resistant 600-Denier nylon...0996100506KC's Price $229.00 -
Gretsch G6241FT 16" Hollow Body Flat Top Hardshell Case, Black
Gretsch
KC's Price $299.00Gretsch G6241FT 16" Hollow Body Flat Top Hardshell Case, Black It's not just a guitar...It' a Gretsch®! Give it the stylishly comfortable and secure ride it deserves with an equally first-rate...0996475000KC's Price $299.00 -
Taylor AeroCase, GS Mini, Choc Brown
Taylor
KC's Price $279.00Taylor AeroCase, GS Mini, Choc Brown This newly designed AeroCase for GS Mini acoustic guitars was crafted to ensure protection and safe transportation without the heavy weight of a traditional...5400-52KC's Price $279.00 -
V-Case HC846 Extra Wide Multi-Purpose Rectangular Guitar Case (Suits "Pointy" Guitars)
V-Case
KC's Price $169.00V-Case HC846 Extra Wide Multi-Purpose Rectangular Guitar Case (Suits "Pointy" Guitars) Features: Multi-Purpose rectangular. Plywood covered in black vinyl. Stitched ends. Black plush lined padded...HC846KC's Price $169.00 -
Xtreme HC3026 SG Style Hard Case
Xtreme
KC's Price $179.00Xtreme HC3026 SG Style Hard Case Features: SG shaped. Heavy duty 5 ply cross-grain plywood covered in black croc vinyl. Arched top. Thick foam interior padding. 7mm black super plush lining. Covered...HC3026KC's Price $179.00 -
Xtreme HC3065 Parlour Guitar Case
Xtreme
KC's Price $179.00Xtreme HC3065 Parlour Guitar Case Features: Parlour size. Heavy duty 5 ply crossgrain plywood covered in black croc vinyl. Arched top. Thick foam interior padding. 7mm black super plush lining...HC3065KC's Price $179.00 -
Xtreme Pro TDX5B Premium Deluxe Bass Gig Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $95.00Xtreme Pro TDX5B Premium Deluxe Bass Gig Bag The Xtreme Pro TDX5B Premium Deluxe Bass Gig Bag is a high-quality, durable case designed to protect your bass guitar while you're on the go. It features...TDX5BKC's Price $95.00 -
Xtreme Pro TDX5E Premium Deluxe Electric Guitar Gig Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $95.00Xtreme Pro TDX5E Premium Deluxe Electric Guitar Gig Bag The Xtreme Pro TDX5E Premium Deluxe Electric Guitar Gig Bag is a high-quality, durable case designed to protect your guitar while you're on the...TDX5EKC's Price $95.00 -
Xtreme Pro TDXAB Premium Add-On Accessory Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $45.00Xtreme Pro TDXAB Premium Add-On Accessory Bag Features: Ideal for carrying small pedalboards, cables, headphones and other essentials. Semi-rigid construction for ultimate protection. Durable,...TDXABKC's Price $45.00 -
Xtreme TDX6BE Premium Pro Dual Electric Bass Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $229.00Xtreme TDX6BE Premium Pro Dual Electric Bass Bag Features: Semi-rigid construction for ultimate protection. Durable, weather resistant black 1680D nylon outer shell with lightweight multi-layer...TDX6BEKC's Price $229.00 -
Xtreme TDX6DE Premium Pro Dual Electric Guitar Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $219.00Xtreme TDX6DE Premium Pro Dual Electric Guitar Bag Features: Semi-rigid construction for ultimate protection. Durable, weather resistant black 1680D nylon outer shell with lightweight multi-layer...TDX6DEKC's Price $219.00 -
Xtreme XC749 Deluxe 335 Style Case
Xtreme
KC's Price $169.00Xtreme XC749 Deluxe 335 Style Case Features: Semi-Acoustic (335) shaped. Heavy duty plywood covered in black vinyl with orange stitching. Arched top. Thick foam interior padding. Black plush lined...XC749KC's Price $169.00