Electric Guitars
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline, Maple Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst
Fender
Now: $1,649.00Was: $1,799.00Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline, Maple Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst Revive the timeless sound of the '60s with the Vintera® II '60s Telecaster® Thinline and experience the iconic looks,...0149062300Now: $1,649.00Was: $1,799.00 -
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline, Maple Fingerboard, Black
Fender
Now: $1,549.00Was: $1,699.00Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline, Maple Fingerboard, Black Revive the timeless sound of the '60s with the Vintera® II '60s Telecaster® Thinline and experience the iconic looks, inspiring...0149062306Now: $1,549.00Was: $1,699.00 -
Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Aztec Gold
Fender
KC's Price $1,879.00Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Aztec Gold The Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster in Aztec Gold is a vintage-inspired electric guitar designed for players who...0149142378KC's Price $1,879.00 -
Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Dakota Red
Fender
KC's Price $1,879.00Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Dakota Red The Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster in Dakota Red is a vintage-inspired electric guitar built for players who want...0149142354KC's Price $1,879.00 -
Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Dakota Red
Fender
KC's Price $1,999.00Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Dakota Red The Fender® Vintera III series delivers meticulously crafted vintage recreations that capture the authentic look, feel, and tone...0149192354KC's Price $1,999.00 -
Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Sherwood Green Metallic
Fender
KC's Price $1,879.00Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Sherwood Green Metallic The Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster in Sherwood Green Metallic is a Mexico-built electric guitar designed...0149192346KC's Price $1,879.00 -
Fender Vintera® II '50s Stratocaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Ocean Turquoise
Fender
Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,599.00Fender Vintera® II '50s Stratocaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Ocean Turquoise Revive the timeless sound of the '50s with the Vintera® II '50s Stratocaster® and experience the iconic looks, inspiring feel...0149012308Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,599.00 -
Gibson Les Paul Studio Modern - Smokehouse Satin
Gibson
Now: $3,179.00Was: $3,599.00Please note - Clearance items are display models unless otherwise stated. Items are sold as is. Please contact us if you would like a full condition report prior to purchasing. Gibson Les Paul Studio...8000417Now: $3,179.00Was: $3,599.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: $3,179.00Was: $3,599.00Subtotal: -
Gretsch G5422TG Electromatic Classic Hollow Body Double-Cut with Bigsby and Gold Hardware, Laurel Fingerboard, Snowcrest White
Gretsch
KC's Price $1,499.00Gretsch G5422TG Electromatic Classic Hollow Body Double-Cut with Bigsby and Gold Hardware, Laurel Fingerboard, Snowcrest White Get classic '50s & '60s -inspired Gretsch sound and style with the...2506217567KC's Price $1,499.00 -
Gretsch Synchromatic Nashville Hollow Body Single-Cut with Bigsby, Ebony Fingerboard, Cadillac Green
Gretsch
KC's Price $1,999.00Gretsch Synchromatic Nashville Hollow Body Single-Cut with Bigsby, Ebony Fingerboard, Cadillac Green The Synchromatic Collection makes next-level Gretsch style and sound more accessible than ever...2506411548KC's Price $1,999.00 -
Gretsch Broadkaster Jr. LX Center Block with String-Thru Bigsby and Gold Hardware, Ebony Fingerboard, Blackberry
Gretsch
KC's Price $3,599.00Gretsch Broadkaster Jr. LX Center Block with String-Thru Bigsby and Gold Hardware, Ebony Fingerboard, Blackberry The Gretsch Broadkaster Jr. LX Center Block is part of the Professional Collection,...2401859846KC's Price $3,599.00 -
Gretsch Broadkaster Jr. LX Figured Center Block with String-Thru Bigsby and Gold Hardware, Ebony Fingerboard, Caramel Dawn
Gretsch
KC's Price $4,749.00Gretsch Broadkaster Jr. LX Figured Center Block with String-Thru Bigsby and Gold Hardware, Ebony Fingerboard, Caramel Dawn Our Professional Collection combines Gretsch sound with modern performance...2401759885KC's Price $4,749.00