Electric
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
D'Addario Electric Strings NYXL 10-52
D'Addario
KC's Price $27.00D'Addario Electric Strings NYXL 10-52 NYXL1052 is a hybrid set, combining the high strings from an regular light set (.010) with heavier low strings (.052). This combination delivers powerful low...NYXL1052KC's Price $27.00 -
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky
Ernie Ball
KC's Price $18.00Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound **Optimal For Detuning** Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Electric Strings are perfect for those who like to detune their instrument to lower tuning combinations. Metal fans...2627KC's Price $18.00 -
Elixir Electric Nanoweb (10-46) Light
Elixir
KC's Price $29.00Elixir Electric Nanoweb (10-46) Light Elixir® Strings deliver the presence, punch, and detail of traditional electric guitar strings. But when it comes to tone life, there is no comparison. Players...23/E-NW-LKC's Price $29.00 -
D'Addario EXL110-10P Nickel Wound 10-46 10-Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $105.00D'Addario EXL110-10P Nickel Wound 10-46 10-Pack EXL110, D'Addario's best selling set, offers the ideal combination of tone, flexibility and long life. The standard for most electric guitars.XL...EXL110-10PKC's Price $105.00 -
D'Addario Electric Strings EXL125
D'Addario
KC's Price $16.00D'Addario Electric Strings EXL125 EXL125 is D'Addario's best selling hybrid set, combining the high strings from an EXL120 (.009) with the low strings from an EXL110 (.046). The result is a set with...EXL125KC's Price $16.00 -
Elixir Electric Guitar Strings with Optiweb Coating - 10-46 Light Gauge
Elixir
KC's Price $27.00Elixir® Electric Nickel Plated Steel Strings with OPTIWEB™ Coating give you the performance of a natural string — that crisp tone, natural feel and playable grip you know and love—without sacrificing...23/E-OW-LKC's Price $27.00 -
D'Addario Electric Strings EXL125-3D Pack of 3
D'Addario
Now: $29.99Was: $35.00D'Addario Electric Strings EXL125-3D Pack of 3 XL Nickel Wound electric guitar strings are the standard against which all other strings are measured. Our best-belling electric set, XL Nickel has...EXL125-3DNow: $29.99Was: $35.00 -
Ernie Ball Mammoth Slinky
Ernie Ball
KC's Price $19.00MAMMOTH SLINKY NICKEL WOUND ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS - 12-62 GAUGE Ernie Ball Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings are made from nickel plated steel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel...2214KC's Price $19.00 -
D'Addario Electric Strings EXL120-3D Pack of 3
D'Addario
Now: $29.99Was: $35.00D'Addario Electric Strings EXL120-3D Pack of 3 XL Nickel Wound electric guitar strings are the standard against which all other strings are measured. Our best-belling electric set, XL Nickel has...EXL120-3DNow: $29.99Was: $35.00 -
D'Addario Electric Strings NYXL 11-49
D'Addario
KC's Price $25.00D'Addario Electric Strings NYXL 11-49 NYXL1149 is designed with larger gauges for players who prefer moderate flexibility and a full, beefy tone. D’Addario NYXL guitar strings will bend farther,...NYXL1149KC's Price $25.00 -
Ernie Ball Not Even Slinky
Ernie Ball
KC's Price $24.50Not Even Slinky Nickel Wound **Optimal For Detuning** Ernie Ball Not Even Slinky Electric Strings are perfect for those who like to detune their instrument to lower tuning combinations. Metal fans...2626KC's Price $24.50 -
Fender 250L Super 250 Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings 9-42
Fender
KC's Price $15.00Fender 250L Super 250 Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings 9-42 Fender Super 250's strings combine the high output and dynamic sound of steel with the smooth feel of nickel. These versatile...0730250403KC's Price $15.00