Electric
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ernie Ball Primo Slinky
Ernie Ball
KC's Price $17.00PRIMO SLINKY NICKEL WOUND ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS - 9.5-44 GAUGE Ernie Ball Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings are made from nickel plated steel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel...2212KC's Price $17.00 -
D'Addario Electric Strings NYXL 12-60
D'Addario
KC's Price $27.00D'Addario Electric Strings NYXL 12-60 Description NYXL1260 is optimized for "C" tuning or players who prefer a heavier string setup. The high carbon steel used in NYXL strings offers higher break...NYXL1260KC's Price $27.00 -
Elixir Electric Nanoweb (9-42) Super Light
Elixir
KC's Price $29.00Elixir Electric Nanoweb (9-42) Super Light Elixir® Strings deliver the presence, punch, and detail of traditional electric guitar strings. But when it comes to tone life, there is no comparison...23/E-NW-SLKC's Price $29.00 -
D'Addario EXL140-3D Electric Strings 10-52 3 Pack
D'Addario
Now: $29.99Was: $39.00D'Addario EXL140-3D Electric Strings 10-52 3 Pack XL Nickel Wound electric guitar strings are the standard against which all other strings are measured. Our best-belling electric set, XL Nickel has...EXL140-3DNow: $29.99Was: $39.00 -
Fender Super 250R Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings 10-46
Fender
KC's Price $15.00Fender Super 250R Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings 10-46 Fender Super 250's strings combine the high output and dynamic sound of steel with the smooth feel of nickel. These versatile...0730250406KC's Price $15.00 -
D'Addario Electric Strings EXL120+-3D Pack of 3
D'Addario
KC's Price $35.00D'Addario Electric Strings EXL120+-3D Pack of 3 XL Nickel Wound electric guitar strings are the standard against which all other strings are measured. XL Nickel has been revered by players...EXL120+3DKC's Price $35.00 -
D'Addario Electric Strings NYXL 10-46 Balanced Tension
D'Addario
KC's Price $25.00Balanced Tension Regular Light Set The balanced tension profile of NYXL1046BT creates an even response across all strings in the set when bending, strumming, fretting, and picking. The high carbon...NYXL1046BTKC's Price $25.00 -
D'Addario NYXL1356W Medium Wound 3rd Electric Guitar Strings 13-56
D'Addario
KC's Price $30.00D'Addario NYXL1356W Medium Wound 3rd Electric Guitar Strings 13-56 NYXLs will bend farther, sing louder, and stay in tune better than any string you’ve played before. As our premium uncoated electric...NYXL1356WKC's Price $30.00 -
Elixir Optiweb Electric Guitar Strings 9-42 - 3-Pack
Elixir
KC's Price $58.00Elixir Optiweb Electric Guitar Strings 9-42 3-Pack The longest lasting tone night after night!Elixir® Electric Nickel Plated Steel Strings with OPTIWEB® Coating give you the performance of a natural...23/E-OW-SL-3PKC's Price $58.00 -
Fender 3250L Super Bullet Strings, Nickel Plated Steel, 9-42
Fender
KC's Price $17.00Fender 3250L Super Bullet Strings, Nickel Plated Steel, 9-42 Combine the high output and dynamic sound of steel with the smooth feel of nickel. Our signature Super Bullets® are perfect strings for...0733250403KC's Price $17.00 -
Armour Electric Guitar Add On Pack
Orange
KC's Price $239.00Armour Electric Guitar Add On Pack When choosing an electric guitar it is important to remember all the vital accessories that are required to truly make it sound its best. Save your time and money...509666KC's Price $239.00 -
D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings NYXL 09-46 3 Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $65.00D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings NYXL 09-46 3 Pack NYXLs will bend farther, sing louder, and stay in tune better than any string you’ve played before. As our premium uncoated electric string, NYXLs...NYXL0946-3PKC's Price $65.00