Stands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
K&M Heli 2 Acoustic Guitar Stand Black
K&M
KC's Price $50.00K&M Heli 2 Acoustic Guitar Stand Black Worldwide proven guitar stand. The instrument is particularly well cared for thanks to the elaborate new rubber structure. With the innovative adjustable cross...KM 17580 BLACK HELI 2KC's Price $50.00 -
Xtreme GS805 Guitar Stand for 5 Guitars
Xtreme
KC's Price $85.00Xtreme GS805 Guitar Stand for 5 Guitars Features: Heavy duty square section tubular steel frame. Folds up for easy transportation and storage. Extra thick EVA foam rubber protection for neck...GS805KC's Price $85.00 -
Fender 351 Wall Hanger, Black
Fender
KC's Price $70.00Fender 351 Wall Hanger, Black Showcase your favorite piece of gear in an unmistakably Fender fashion! The 351 Guitar Hanger is a stylish and secure way to let the world know you’re ready to...0991803023KC's Price $70.00 -
Taylor Bouquet Guitar Hanger - Ebony, Wood Inlay
Taylor
KC's Price $89.00Taylor Bouquet Guitar Hanger - Ebony, Wood Inlay This finely crafted guitar wall hanger is made from genuine West African Crelicam ebony, the same ebony that we use in the fretboards and bridges of...70193KC's Price $89.00 -
Xtreme Studio Monitor Stands (Pair)
Xtreme
KC's Price $119.00Xtreme Studio Monitor Stands (Pair) Heavy duty steel construction. Low profile triangular base 44cm x 44cm x 44cm provides placement flexibility and stability. Monitor platform 23cm x 23cm, fitted...SMS800KC's Price $119.00 -
Taylor Nouveau Guitar Hanger - Ebony, Acrylic Inlay
Taylor
KC's Price $104.99Taylor Nouveau Guitar Hanger - Ebony, Acrylic Inlay This finely crafted guitar wall hanger is made from genuine West African Crelicam ebony, the same ebony that we use in the fretboards and bridges...70194KC's Price $104.99 -
Hercules DG207B Smartphone Holder
Hercules
KC's Price $43.00Hercules DG207B Smartphone Holder The Hercules DG207B is the most adaptive smartphone holder for your home or studio. Features: TightVice locking mechanism ensures your device is safely locked...05/DG207BKC's Price $43.00 -
Xtreme KS162 Slimline Double Braced X-Style Keyboard Stand
Xtreme
KC's Price $55.00Xtreme KS162 Slimline Double Braced X-Style Keyboard Stand Features: Professional heavy duty square tube ‘X’ style stand. Double braced. Multi position height adjustment from flat to 97cm with...KS162KC's Price $55.00 -
Dunlop Mic Stand Pick Holder
Dunlop
KC's Price $15.95Dunlop Mic Stand Pick Holder A must for every performing musician. Made of high-quality rubber to ensure a firm hold.J5010KC's Price $15.95 -
OnStage U-Mount Clamp-On Bookplate
On Stage
KC's Price $59.95OnStage U-Mount Clamp-On Bookplate Now your mic stand can pull double duty as your sheet music stand. Our MSA7011 u-mount Clamp-On Bookplate clamps to mic stands to hold sheet music, lyric sheets,...OSMSA7011KC's Price $59.95 -
Stagg Microphone Boom Stand
Stagg
KC's Price $59.95Stagg Microphone Boom Stand Specifications: Height range 105 to 167cm / 41.4 to 65.8 in. Max arm extension 55 cm / 21.7 in. 3/8" mounting thread Weight 2.6 Kg / 5.7 lbsMIS-1022BKKC's Price $59.95 -
Hercules BS050B Fold Up Music Stand
Hercules
KC's Price $45.00DESCRIPTION: The HERCULES EZ Desk Music Stand BS505B is a lightweight, three-section music stand that is ideal for musicians whether they prefer sitting or standing while they play. Carrying Bag...05/BS050BKC's Price $45.00