Stands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hercules GS412B PLUS Auto Grip System Single Guitar Stand w/Backrest
Hercules
KC's Price $70.00Hercules GS412B PLUS Auto Grip System Single Guitar Stand w/Backrest The HERCULES Guitar Stand GS412B PLUS features the Auto Grip System (AGS) yoke, Instant Height Adjustment Clutch, Specially...05/GS412BPLUSKC's Price $70.00 -
K&M 21070 Boom Microphone Stand
K&M
KC's Price $99.00K&M 21070 Boom Microphone Stand Low-priced all-metal-stand. Consists of tubing assembly, boom arm and zinc die-cast base with long folding legs. Square swivel joint with large wing nut. Boom...KM 21070 BKC's Price $99.00 -
Fender Deluxe Hanging Guitar Stand, Black/Red
Fender
KC's Price $70.00Fender Deluxe Hanging Guitar Stand, Black/Red Fender deluxe hanging guitar stands conveniently showcase your acoustic, electric or bass guitar and are durable enough for road use. Along with being...0991803000KC's Price $70.00 -
Hercules BS118BB Three Section Music Stand with Bag
Hercules
KC's Price $60.00DESCRIPTION: The HERCULES Music Stand BS118BB features the EZ Grip one-handed height adjustment. This three-section stand is ideal for musicians whether they prefer sitting or standing while they...05/BS118BBKC's Price $60.00 -
Stagg Microphone Clamp
Stagg
KC's Price $8.95Stagg Microphone Clamp Includes 5/8" mounting brass thread and 5/8"(out) to 3/8"(in) thread adaptor Colour Black Suitable for tapered body microphones ROHS compliant Diameter range 23 to 29 mm...MH-6AHKC's Price $8.95 -
Taylor Guitar Wall Hanger - Ebony, Acrylic Logo Inlay
Taylor
KC's Price $104.99Taylor Guitar Wall Hanger - Ebony, Acrylic Logo Inlay This finely crafted guitar wall hanger is made from genuine West African Crelicam ebony, the same ebony that we use in the fretboards and...70207KC's Price $104.99 -
Xtreme MA415B Microphone Boom Stand
Xtreme
KC's Price $36.95Xtreme MA415B Microphone Boom Stand Features: Boom stand. Lightweight with fold-away legs. ABS leg housing and boom tilt assembly. Boom arm 75cm. Ergonomic twist-lock. Height 100-164cm. 2 cable...MA415BKC's Price $36.95 -
Xtreme MS75 Foldable Music Stand with Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $33.95Xtreme MS75 Foldable Music Stand with Bag Features: Black plated music stand. Heavy duty strong tubular frame with ABS housing. 3 sections. Page stays. Tripod base. Fold-up music desk 29cm (H) x...MS75KC's Price $33.95 -
Hercules BS100B 2-Section EZ Glide Music Stand
Hercules
KC's Price $55.95Hercules BS100B 2-Section EZ Glide Music Stand The HERCULES EZ-Glide Music Stand BS100B is a lightweight stand ideal for musicians whether they prefer sitting or standing while they play...05/BS100BKC's Price $55.95 -
Hercules MS201BPLUS H-Base Microphone Stand with EZ Grip Height Adjustment
Hercules
KC's Price $109.00Hercules MS201BPLUS H-Base Microphone Stand with EZ Grip Height Adjustment The Hercules MS201BPLUS is a straight microphone stand designed for performers and presenters who need reliable, stable...05/MS201BPLUSKC's Price $109.00 -
Hercules MS632B PLUS EZ Grip Tripod Microphone Stand
Hercules
KC's Price $119.00Hercules MS632B PLUS EZ Grip Tripod Microphone Stand The HERCULES Tripod Base Boom Mic Stand MS632B PLUS features the EZ Mic Clip, the 2-in-1 Boom Clamp, and the EZ Grip Height Adjustment...05/MS632BPLUSKC's Price $119.00 -
Stagg 6-Position Footrest - Black
Stagg
KC's Price $19.95Stagg 6-Position Footrest - Black Specifications: Height range 10 to 25 cm / 4" to 9,8", with 6-level adjustment Foot plate with anti-slip rubber pad, sizeFOS-A1 BKKC's Price $19.95