Cables
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable, Straight/Angle, 10', Tweed
Fender
KC's Price $45.00Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable, Straight/Angle, 10', Tweed Fender Deluxe Series cables carry the highest quality materials and braided shielding to deliver flagship durability, conductance and...0990820091KC's Price $45.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $45.00Subtotal: -
Fender Professional Series Instrument Cable, Straight/Straight, 25', Black
Fender
KC's Price $60.00Fender Professional Series Instrument Cable, Straight/Straight, 25', Black Road-reliable and flexible, Fender Professional Series cables boast a thick gauge with high-quality components that...0990820016KC's Price $60.00 -
Hosa CPR-201 Stereo Interconnect Cable Dual 1/4" TS to Dual RCA - 1m
Hosa
KC's Price $18.99Hosa CPR-201 Stereo Interconnect Cable Dual 1/4" TS to Dual RCA - 1m This cable is designed to connect gear with stereo unbalanced phone jacks to gear with stereo phono jacks. It is ideal for...CPR201KC's Price $18.99 -
Hosa CSS-103R Balanced Interconnect Cable 1/4" TRS to RA 1/4" TRS - 3ft
Hosa
KC's Price $19.99Hosa CSS-103R Balanced Interconnect Cable 1/4" TRS to RA 1/4" TRS - 3ft This cable is designed to interconnect pro audio gear with balanced phone jacks. It may also be used as a stereo interconnect...CSS103RKC's Price $19.99 -
Hosa YPP-118 Y Cable 1/4" TRS to Dual 1/4" TRSF
Hosa
KC's Price $17.99Hosa YPP-118 Y Cable 1/4" TRS to Dual 1/4" TRSF This cable is designed to duplicate a stereo signal. It is ideal for use as a headphone adapter, adapting one headphone jack to two headphones...YPP118KC's Price $17.99 -
Hosa YXM-121 Y Cable XLR3F to Dual XLR3M - 6 Inch
Hosa
KC's Price $28.99Hosa YXM-121 Y Cable XLR3F to Dual XLR3M - 6 Inch This cable is designed to connect an XLR output to two XLR inputs. It is ideal for assigning the signal from a microphone to two channels on a mixing...YXM121KC's Price $28.99 -
Rock Leads Midi Cable - 20ft
Australasian
KC's Price $13.95Rock Leads Midi Cable - 20ft Features: 20 foot 5mm O/D midi cable. 5 pin DIN. Black.MD20KC's Price $13.95 -
Stagg Speaker Cable - 1.5m
Stagg
KC's Price $24.95Stagg Speaker Cable - 1.5m Features: 1/4" to 1/4" (m/m) 1.5 Metres (5 feet) OFC CopperNSP1,5PP15RKC's Price $24.95