Cables
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
D'Addario Planet Waves Classic Series Speaker Cable - 25ft
Planet Waves
KC's Price $45.00D'Addario Classic Series Speaker Cables provide the ultimate in quality and value.PW-CSPK-25KC's Price $45.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Custom Series Flat Patch Cable, 1ft
D'Addario
KC's Price $20.00D'Addario Planet Waves Custom Series Flat Patch Cable, 1ft D’Addario’s Custom Series Flat Patch Cables help you optimize pedalboard space by allowing closer pedal placement while accurately...PW-FPRR-01KC's Price $20.00 -
Fender 10' Ombré Cable, Silver Smoke
Fender
KC's Price $40.00Fender 10' Ombré Cable, Silver Smoke Inspired by the striking, gradient-colored Player Plus guitar finishes, the Ombré Series Instrument Cable features custom, gradient cable barrels and pairs...0990810248KC's Price $40.00 -
Fender Contour 10' Cable, Burgundy Mist
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Contour 10' Cable, Burgundy Mist Fender Contour™ Series instrument cables were designed by combining solid construction - featuring spiral shielding and durable nickel-plated connectors -...0990571166KC's Price $35.00 -
Fender Contour 10' Cable, Lake Placid Blue
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Contour 10' Cable, Lake Placid Blue Fender Contour™ Series instrument cables were designed by combining solid construction - featuring spiral shielding and durable nickel-plated connectors -...0990571102KC's Price $35.00 -
Hosa Unbalanced Patch Cables 3.5mm TS to Same 8 pack
Hosa
KC's Price $49.99Unbalanced Patch Cables 3.5mm TS to Same 8 pack These cables are designed to interconnect pro audio gear with unbalanced mini phone jacks. They are ideal for use with modular synthesizers and sound...CMM815KC's Price $49.99 -
Carson Rocklines RAD20ST XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male - 20ft
Carson
KC's Price $24.95Carson Rocklines RAD20ST XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male - 20ft Features: 20 foot XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male mic/audio cable. Oxygen free copper conductors. Super low resistance & capacitance. Wide...RAD20STKC's Price $24.95 -
Carson Rocklines RAD33ST XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male - 3ft
Carson
KC's Price $16.95Carson Rocklines RAD33ST XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male - 3ft Features: 3 foot XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male mic/audio cable. Oxygen free copper conductors. Super low resistance & capacitance. Wide...RAD33STKC's Price $16.95 -
D'Addario Custom Series Flat Patch Cables, 4in - 2 Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $35.00D'Addario Custom Series Flat Patch Cables, 4in - 2 Pack D’Addario’s Custom Series Flat Patch Cables help you optimize pedalboard space by allowing closer pedal placement while accurately...PW-FPRR-204KC's Price $35.00 -
Fender Contour 18.6' Cable, Burgundy Mist
Fender
KC's Price $45.00Fender Contour 18.6' Cable, Burgundy Mist Fender Contour™ Series instrument cables were designed by combining solid construction - featuring spiral shielding and durable nickel-plated connectors -...0990571866KC's Price $45.00 -
Fender Contour 18.6' Cable, Lake Placid Blue
Fender
KC's Price $45.00Fender Contour 18.6' Cable, Lake Placid Blue Fender Contour™ Series instrument cables were designed by combining solid construction - featuring spiral shielding and durable nickel-plated connectors...0990571802KC's Price $45.00 -
Hosa CYX-402M Stereo Breakout Cable 3.5mm TRS to Dual XLR3M - 2m
Hosa
KC's Price $37.99Hosa CYX-402M Stereo Breakout Cable 3.5mm TRS to Dual XLR3M - 2m This cable is designed to connect a digital audio player or similar device to pro audio gear. It is ideal for connecting a portable...CYX402MKC's Price $37.99