Cables
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Stagg N-Series Audio Cable XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 1m
Stagg
KC's Price $19.95Stagg N-Series Audio Cable XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 1m Features: XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male 1 Metre (3 feet) OFC CopperNAC1PSXMRKC's Price $19.95 -
Stagg N-Series Audio Cable XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 3m
Stagg
KC's Price $29.95Stagg N-Series Audio Cable XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 3m Features: XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male 3 Metres (10 feet) OFC CopperNAC3PSXMRKC's Price $29.95 -
Australasian Rock Leads 6.3mm TRS to 2 x RCA(M) Cable, 10ft
Australasian
KC's Price $8.95Australasian Rock Leads 6.3mm TRS to 2 x RCA(M) Cable, 10ft 10ft dual male RCA to 6.3mm TRS Male cableYSM3KC's Price $8.95 -
Carson Rocklines 6ft XLR(M) to TRS(F) Audio Patch Cable
Carson
KC's Price $16.95Carson Rocklines 6ft XLR(M) to TRS(F) Audio Patch Cable Features: Oxygen Free Copper Conductors. Super low resistance & capacitance. Wide dynamic range/natural sound. Heavy duty O.D 6.8mm...ROM06STKC's Price $16.95 -
D'Addario Elastic Cable Ties - 10 Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $29.99D'Addario Elastic Cable Ties - 10 Pack D'Addario's Elastic Cable Ties, for 1/4-inch diameter cables and power cords. Features: Keeps cables neatly coiled, free from damaging kinks. Clamps onto cable...PW-ECT-10KC's Price $29.99 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Braided Instrument Cable - 20ft in Black, Grey or Tweed
Planet Waves
KC's Price $59.99D'Addario Planet Waves Braided Instrument Cable - 20ft in Black, Grey or Tweed Utilizing the latest in cable manufacturing technology, D’Addario’s Custom Series Braided Instrument Cables feature a...KC's Price $59.99 -
Fender Contour 10' Cable, Inca Silver
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Contour 10' Cable, Inca Silver Fender Contour™ Series instrument cables were designed by combining solid construction - featuring spiral shielding and durable nickel-plated connectors - with...0990571124KC's Price $35.00 -
Fender Contour 18.6' Cable, Inca Silver
Fender
KC's Price $45.00Fender Contour 18.6' Cable, Inca Silver Fender Contour™ Series instrument cables were designed by combining solid construction - featuring spiral shielding and durable nickel-plated connectors - with...0990571824KC's Price $45.00 -
Fender Contour 18.6' Cable, Sherwood Green
Fender
KC's Price $45.00Fender Contour 18.6' Cable, Sherwood Green Fender Contour™ Series instrument cables were designed by combining solid construction - featuring spiral shielding and durable nickel-plated connectors -...0990571846KC's Price $45.00 -
Stagg Microphone Cable - 6m
Stagg
KC's Price $24.95Stagg Microphone Cable - 6m Features: XLR Male to XLR Female 6 metres (20 feet) OFC CopperSMC6KC's Price $24.95 -
Tourtek 15' Instrument Cable, Straight to Straight
Tourtek
KC's Price $34.95Tourtek 15' Instrument Cable, Straight to Straight Tourtek Cables have been designed for musicians and sound engineers who require superior sound quality and demand ultimate reliability. The cables...30/TI-15KC's Price $34.95 -
D'Addario Classic Series Patch Cable Straight to Straight - 1ft
D'Addario
KC's Price $19.00D'Addario Classic Series Patch Cable Straight to Straight - 1ft D'Addario's Classic Series Patch Cables provide the ultimate in quality and value. These cables utilize ultra-pure, oxygen-free copper...PW-CGTP-01KC's Price $19.00