Cables
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Stagg Microphone Cable - 15m
Stagg
KC's Price $34.95Stagg Microphone Cable - 15m Features: XLR Male to XLR Female 15 metres (50 feet) OFC CopperSMC15KC's Price $34.95 -
Australasian IEC Power Lead/Kettle Chord - 2m
AMS
KC's Price $9.95Australasian IEC Power Lead/Kettle Chord - 2m Features: IEC-C13 power lead. 10 amp AC power lead/kettle cord. As used on most amplifiers. 2m. Black. *Specifications subject to change without notice.RPC375KC's Price $9.95 -
Boss BIC-10A-BK Instrument Cable - Black
Boss
KC's Price $47.50Boss BIC-10A-BK Instrument Cable - Black Straight to right-angle 1/4-inch connectors, 10 ft./3 m length. Available in black (BIC-10A-BK), orange (BIC-10A-OR), yellow (BIC-10A-YL), green (BIC-10A-GN),...BIC10ABKKC's Price $47.50 -
D'Addario American Stage Instrument Cable 20ft
D'Addario
KC's Price $95.00D'Addario American Stage Instrument Cable 20ft D'Addario American Stage Series Cables are designed to reproduce the natural tones of your instrument with zero interference. With audiophile quality...PW-AMSG-20KC's Price $95.00 -
D'Addario American Stage Instrument Cable 30ft
D'Addario
KC's Price $109.00D'Addario American Stage Instrument Cable 30ft D'Addario American Stage Series Cables are designed to reproduce the natural tones of your instrument with zero interference. With audiophile quality...PW-AMSG-30KC's Price $109.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Classic Series Microphone Cable - XLR Female to 1/4" Unbalanced 25ft
Planet Waves
KC's Price $47.00PLANET WAVES 25FT CLASSIC SERIES MICROPHONE CABLE XLR-1/4 INCH D'Addario Classic Series microphone cables provide the ultimate in quality and value. In=Out Technology: Low capacitance for pure...PW-CGMIC-25KC's Price $47.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Classic Series Speaker Cable - 50ft
Planet Waves
KC's Price $109.00D'Addario Classic Series Speaker Cables provide the ultimate in quality and value.PW-CSPK-50KC's Price $109.00 -
EBS Deluxe Stereo (TRS) Flat Patch Cable - 28cm
EBS
KC's Price $18.00EBS Deluxe Stereo (TRS) Flat Patch Cable - 28cm THE EBS PCF DELUXE STEREO FLAT PATCH CABLE (PCF-DLS) IS BASED ON THE EBS ORIGINAL FLAT PATCH CABLE BUT WITH TRS CONTACTS TO TRANSPORT STEREO SIGNAL. If...PCF-DLS28KC's Price $18.00 -
Fender Professional Series Instrument Cables, 10', Gray Tweed
Fender
KC's Price $40.00Fender Professional Series Instrument Cables, 10', Gray Tweed Road-reliable and flexible, Fender Professional Series cables boast a thick gauge with high-quality components that transparently retain...0990820062KC's Price $40.00 -
Hosa 6m Stereo Interconnect Dual 1/4" TS to Same
Hosa
KC's Price $43.99Hosa 6m Stereo Interconnect Dual 1/4" TS to Same This cable is designed to interconnect gear with stereo unbalanced phone jacks. It is ideal for use in a variety of professional and consumer...CPP206KC's Price $43.99 -
Planet Waves PW-CGT-20
Planet Waves
KC's Price $35.00Planet waves Classic Series Instrument Cable Description D'Addario Classic Series instrument cables provide the ultimate in quality and value. In=Out Technology: Low capacitance for pure signal...PW-CGT-20KC's Price $35.00 -
Stagg Black Vintweed Instrument Cable - 3m
Stagg
KC's Price $21.95Stagg Black Vintweed Instrument Cable - 3m Features: 1/4" to 1/4" (m/m) 3 Metres (10 feet) OFC Copper Black Tweed *Specifications subject to change without notice.SGC3VT BKKC's Price $21.95