Drum Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DXP DXP191 Saddle Seat Drum Stool
DXP
KC's Price $219.00DXP - Very heavy duty stool. Well padded seat. Wide angle double braced legs. Chrome. Worm screw height adjustable 48cm to 63cm.DXP191KC's Price $219.00 -
Gibraltar SC-BALRM Ball Arm L-Rod Mount 10.5MM 7/8 Inch GSCBALRM
KC's Price $69.95Medium 10.5mm L-Rod Ball Arm 10.5mm L-Rod with 7/8" down tube.GSCBALRMKC's Price $69.95 -
Gibralter SC-4420 Deluxe Hi Hat Clutch
Gibraltar
KC's Price $23.99Gibralter SC-4420 Deluxe Hi Hat Clutch Gibraltar's Pro Hi-Hat Clutch uses the exclusive SuperGrip clamping mechanism to securely lock your hi-hat cymbal to the pull rod with no scarring...GSC4420KC's Price $23.99 -
Remo Emporer Coated Bass Drum Head 22"
Remo
KC's Price $109.00Remo Emporer Coated Bass Drum Head 22" Coated Emperor® heads are warmer and more durable than Clear Emperor®s. They’re made with two free-floating plies of 7-mil Mylar® film, which gives consistent...BB-1122-00KC's Price $109.00 -
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Wood Tip Drumsticks
Vic Firth
KC's Price $33.95Vic Firth American Classic 5A Wood Tip Drumsticks Tear drop tip for rich cymbal sounds. The #1 stick in the world — great for every style of music! The American Classic® line combines tradition and...VF5AKC's Price $33.95 -
Yamaha FPDS2A Foot Pedal and Stool Pack
Yamaha
KC's Price $145.00Yamaha FPDS2A Foot Pedal and Stool Pack The Yamaha FPDS2A Foot Pedal and Drum Throne Package features a single belt-drive kick-drum pedal and single-braced throne. *Specifications subject to change...FPDS2AKC's Price $145.00 -
DXP 200 Series Double Braced Snare Stand
DXP
KC's Price $59.95DXP 200 Series Double Braced Snare Stand Features: Lightweight, double braced legs. Chrome finish. Adjustable basket with cog tilter and rubber shell protectors. Ergo style memory lock. Height...DXPSS2KC's Price $59.95 -
Gibraltar 8mm Flanged Base Tall Cymbal Sleeve - 4-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $11.99Gibraltar 8mm Flanged Base Tall Cymbal Sleeve - 4-Pack Flanged base (8mm) for extended length cymbal tilters. Pack of 4.GSC19AKC's Price $11.99 -
Remo Diplomat Clear Batter Drum Head 10"
Remo
KC's Price $33.95Remo Diplomat Clear Batter Drum Head 10" The Clear Diplomat® is Remo’s brightest, most open sounding head due to its single layer of 7.5-mil Mylar® film. They’re known for their bright tones,...BD-0310-00KC's Price $33.95 -
Stagg Maple Multi Sticks - Medium
Stagg
KC's Price $34.95Stagg Maple Multi Sticks - Medium Features: 19 maple dowels securely encased in a plastic handle MediumSMS2KC's Price $34.95 -
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Black Drumsticks
Vic Firth
Now: $29.95Was: $33.95Vic Firth American Classic 5A Black Drumsticks Tear drop tip for rich cymbal sounds. The #1 stick in the world — great for every style of music! Features: The world's best-selling stick! Black...VF5ABNow: $29.95Was: $33.95 -
Yamaha DS550 Drum Stool
Yamaha
KC's Price $99.99Yamaha DS550 Drum Stool Yamaha drum stools are the most stable and reliable stools on the market. The DS550 features three single braced legs and a round seat top. The slide and clamp height...DS550KC's Price $99.99