Drum Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yamaha HS740A Hi Hat Stand
Yamaha
KC's Price $135.00Yamaha HS740A Hi Hat Stand Yamaha's drum hardware has long been considered the best in the business for its outstanding durability and reliability. The HS740A hi-hat stand features three single...HS740AKC's Price $135.00 -
Angel AM5 Soft Head Glockenspiel Mallet
Angel Percussion
KC's Price $5.95Angel AM5 Soft Head Glockenspiel Mallet Features: Glockenspiel beater/mallet. Soft yellow rubber head. 320mm long. Pair.AM5KC's Price $5.95 -
Evans G2 Tompack, Coated, Fusion (10 inch, 12 inch, 14 inch)
Evans
KC's Price $115.00Evans G2 Tompack, Coated, Fusion (10 inch, 12 inch, 14 inch) Evans Coated G2 is one of the most popular drumheads on the market, featuring two plies of 7mil film that provide a high level of...ETP-G2CTD-FKC's Price $115.00 -
Gibraltar 8mm Cymbal Sleeves - 4-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $8.99Gibraltar 8mm Cymbal Sleeves - 4-Pack Sleeves fit over threaded portion of cymbal mount to protect cymbals. Pack of 4. Black.GSCCS8MMKC's Price $8.99 -
Nova 5A Nylon Tip Drumsticks
Vic Firth
KC's Price $16.95Nova 5A Nylon Tip Drumsticks Features: Type: 5A Nylon Tip Made from USA Hickory Made in USAVFN5AN.KC's Price $16.95 -
Powerbeat 8" Practice Pad
Power Beat
KC's Price $27.95Powerbeat 8" Practice Pad 8" natural rebound moulded rubber practice pad. 6mm mounting thread. Black.DA749KC's Price $27.95 -
Stagg Poly Bristle Nylon Brushes
Stagg
KC's Price $34.95Stagg Poly Bristle Nylon Brushes Features: Material: Nylon (bristle), rubber (handle grip and ring), maple (handle) Over 100 straight bristles, adjustable sliding ring Sound: Mid-bright Wire bundle...SBRU10-RNKC's Price $34.95 -
Stagg Stage Pro Double Braced Hi-Hat Stand
Stagg
KC's Price $129.00Stagg Stage Pro Double Braced Hi-Hat Stand Specifications: Tubes 2-section Tube diameter 25 mm / 22 mm Legs Double-braced Feature AdjustableLHD-52KC's Price $129.00 -
Total Percussion 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks - Fluorecent Orange
Total Percussion
KC's Price $17.95Total Percussion 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks - Fluorecent Orange Features: 5A American Hickory Sticks. Wood Tip. Fluorecent Finish with Natural Tip. Made in Taiwan.T5AFLOKC's Price $17.95 -
Total Percussion 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks - Fluorecent Pink
Total Percussion
KC's Price $17.95Total Percussion 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks - Fluorecent Pink Features: 5A American Hickory Sticks. Wood Tip. Fluorecent Pink Finish with Natural Tip. Made in Taiwan.T5AFLPKC's Price $17.95 -
Vic Firth American Classic 5B Nylon Tip Drumsticks
Vic Firth
KC's Price $32.95Vic Firth American Classic 5B Nylon Tip Drumsticks The American Classic® 5B has long been one of the world’s most popular drumstick models.The American Classic® line combines tradition and Vic Firth...VF5BNKC's Price $32.95 -
CPK Clamp-On Drum Stick Holder
CPK
KC's Price $17.95CPK Clamp-On Drum Stick Holder Features: Clamp-on drum stick holder. Twin pipe style with spring tension clamp. Easily attaches to drum stands. Adjustable for ideal angle/positioning. Suitable for 2...DB757KC's Price $17.95