Drum Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DXP DA1270 Professional Drum Throne
DXP
KC's Price $189.00DXP DA1270 Professional Drum Throne Features: Professional drum throne. Large padded leather look round seat. Quick release spindle height adjustment 49cm to 62cm with memory lock. Seat width 35cm x...DA1270KC's Price $189.00 -
DXP DA1275 Professional Saddle Style Drum Throne
DXP
KC's Price $209.00DXP DA1275 Professional Saddle Style Drum Throne Features: Professional drum throne. Large padded leather look "saddle style" seat top. Quick release spindle height adjustment 49cm to 62cm with...DA1275KC's Price $209.00 -
Evans 22" Resonant Black Bass Drum Head
Evans
KC's Price $124.99Evans 22" Resonant Black Bass Drum Head Evans Resonant Black series features a single ply of 7.5mil film without control rings, vents, or a mic port. It also offers a wide-open tone with maximum...BD22RBGKC's Price $124.99 -
Evans G1 Tompack Coated, Fusion (10 inch, 12 inch, 14 inch)
Evans
KC's Price $99.00Evans G1 Tompack Coated, Fusion (10 inch, 12 inch, 14 inch) Evans G1 Coated drumheads feature a single ply of 10mil film that blends bright tone, sustain, sensitivity, and durability. This drumhead...ETP-G1CTD-FKC's Price $99.00 -
Gibraltar 8mm Heavy Duty Wing Nut - 2-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $12.99Gibraltar 8mm Heavy Duty Wing Nut - 2-Pack Pack of 2 heavy duty 8mm wing nuts.GSC13P2KC's Price $12.99 -
Gibraltar 8mm Tama Style Wing Screw - 4-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $10.99Gibraltar 8mm Tama Style Wing Screw - 4-Pack ABS wing screw and cymbal shaft protector all in one. Pack of 4.GSCTCWNKC's Price $10.99 -
GIBRALTAR HI HAT CLUTCH DROP CLUTCH
KC's Price $46.99Gibraltar GSCDC Hi Hat Drop Clutch Disengage and drop top cymbal by hitting clutch with drumstick. Step on the pedal and clutch attaches itself at original position.GSCDCKC's Price $46.99 -
Gibraltar Metal Cymbal Stand Cup Washer - 4-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $11.00Gibraltar Metal Cymbal Stand Cup Washer - 4-Pack Used on cymbal tilters. Fits 8mm. Pack of 4. Chrome.GSCMCWKC's Price $11.00 -
Pearl D930 Drum Throne
Pearl
KC's Price $179.00The D-930 Drum Throne features Memory Foam for maximum comfort at an affordable price. The ultra-soft Memory Foam molds itself around the player, giving you customized support that allows you to play...PHD-930KC's Price $179.00 -
Powerbeat 12" Practice Pad
Power Beat
KC's Price $37.95Powerbeat 12" Practice Pad 12" natural rebound moulded rubber practice pad. 6mm mounting thread. Black.DA747KC's Price $37.95 -
ProMark Lightning Rods
ProMark
KC's Price $69.99ProMark Lightning Rods The ProMark Lightning Rods offer more attack, increased projection, and brighter cymbal sounds than our Hot Rods model. This alternate sound source is constructed with seven...L-RODSKC's Price $69.99 -
Remo 2.5" Falam Slam 2 Pack
Remo
KC's Price $19.95Remo 2.5" Falam Slam 2 Pack Falam® Slam bass drum pad. Made from Kevlar (same material as bullet proof vests), this positional adhesive pad protects your bass drum head from the abuse suffered from...KS-0002-PHKC's Price $19.95