Electric Guitars
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ibanez RG121DX Electric Guitar - Black Flat
Ibanez
KC's Price $449.00Ibanez RG121DX Electric Guitar - Black Flat The RG is the most recognizable and distinctive guitar in the Ibanez line. Three decades of metal have forged this high-performance machine, honing it for...RG121DX BKFKC's Price $449.00 -
Jackon JS Series Dinky® JS11, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Blue
Jackson
KC's Price $269.00Jackon JS Series Dinky® JS11, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Blue Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910121527KC's Price $269.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Blue
Jackson
KC's Price $299.00Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Blue Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get...2910124527KC's Price $299.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Red
Jackson
KC's Price $269.00Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Red Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910121552KC's Price $269.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky® Arch Top JS32-8 DKA HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $629.00Jackson JS Series Dinky® Arch Top JS32-8 DKA HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Infused with more than 30 years of Jackson DNA, experience and expertise, the JS Series Dinky® Arch Top JS32-8 DKA...2910114568KC's Price $629.00 -
Jackson JS Series Monarkh SC JS22Q, Amaranth Fingerboard, Transparent Purple Burst
Jackson
KC's Price $579.00Jackson JS Series Monarkh SC JS22Q, Amaranth Fingerboard, Transparent Purple Burst Classic and familiar single-cutaway style melds with powerful sound and Jackson’s illustrious legacy of cutting-edge...2916901592KC's Price $579.00 -
Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Blonde
Squier
KC's Price $729.00Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Blonde A celebration of the birth of the Strat® in the 1950s, the Classic Vibe ‘50s Stratocaster creates incredible tone courtesy of a...0374005501KC's Price $729.00 -
Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $519.00Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® Pack is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering...0371720303KC's Price $519.00 -
Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Black, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $519.00Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Black, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® Pack is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering new players...0371720306KC's Price $519.00 -
SX SE1SKMS Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Silver Sparkle
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKMS Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Silver Sparkle Features: 4/4 size. SX Metallic Silver Sparkle 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod...SE1SKMSKC's Price $349.00 -
SX SE1SKW Electric Guitar Pack - White
SX
KC's Price $365.00SX SE1SKW Electric Guitar Pack - White Features: 4/4 size. SX White 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 22 frets. 3 single...SE1SKWKC's Price $365.00 -
Gretsch Jack Antonoff Signature “Princess Antonoff” Electromatic CVT, Rosewood Fingerboard, Vintage White
Gretsch
KC's Price $1,299.00Gretsch Jack Antonoff Signature “Princess Antonoff” Electromatic CVT, Rosewood Fingerboard, Vintage White Jack Antonoff is a highly influential songwriter, producer, and instrumentalist. A ten-time...2505384505KC's Price $1,299.00