Electric Guitars
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS12, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Red
Jackson
KC's Price $299.00Jackson JS Series Dinky JS12, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Red Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910112552KC's Price $299.00 -
Jackson JS Series Kelly JS32, Amaranth Fingerboard, Ferrari Red
Jackson
KC's Price $559.00Jackson JS Series Kelly JS32, Amaranth Fingerboard, Ferrari Red Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910134539KC's Price $559.00 -
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic White
Squier
KC's Price $439.00Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic White A superb gateway into the time-honoured Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series™ Stratocaster® delivers legendary design and...0378002505KC's Price $439.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $439.00Subtotal: -
Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst
Squier
KC's Price $749.00Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst A celebration of the birth of the Strat® in the 1950s, the Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster creates incredible tone courtesy...0374005500KC's Price $749.00 -
Squier Paranormal Jazzmaster XII, Laurel Fingerboard, Olympic White
Squier
KC's Price $749.00Squier Paranormal Jazzmaster XII, Laurel Fingerboard, Olympic White With its iconic offset body shape and rich harmonic character, the Squier® Jazzmaster® XII encourages the most adventurous players...0377051505KC's Price $749.00 -
Squier Sonic Esquire H, Laurel Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Ultraviolet
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Esquire H, Laurel Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Ultraviolet The Squier Sonic™ Esquire® H is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering iconic Fender® style and...0373551517KC's Price $369.00 -
Cole Clark STL1EC-MMAH-HSS Studio True Hybrid - Mahogany
Cole Clark
KC's Price $2,399.00Cole Clark STL1EC-MMAH-HSS Studio True Hybrid - Mahogany Specifications: All solid timber cutaway True Hybrid Thinline. Cole Clark PG3 acoustic preamp with strip piezo. Humbucker and 2 single coil...CCSTL1EC-MMAH-HSS-SUNKC's Price $2,399.00 -
Cort CR250 Electric Guitar - Vintage Burst
Cort
KC's Price $749.00Cort CR250 Electric Guitar - Vintage Burst The Cort CR250 is a single-cutaway electric guitar from Cort's Classic Rock series, designed to deliver the look, feel and tone of vintage instruments from...C20035KC's Price $749.00 -
Cort G250SE Electric Guitar - Vivid Burgundy (Limited Edition)
Cort
KC's Price $549.00Cort G250SE Electric Guitar - Vivid Burgundy (Limited Edition) The G Series represents a logical evolution of the term "vintage". It is modern yet retains the familiar characteristics of the classic...C20191KC's Price $549.00 -
Cort KX700 EverTune Electric Guitar Open Pore Black
Cort
KC's Price $1,649.00Cort KX700 EverTune Electric Guitar Open Pore Black For over two decades, the KX Series has represented the most exciting and aggressive side of Cort’s guitar lineup with sleek stylish looks, unique...C20479KC's Price $1,649.00 -
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club 1 Pickup, Laurel Fingerboard, Olive Drab
Gretsch
KC's Price $289.00Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club 1 Pickup, Laurel Fingerboard, Olive Drab The Streamliner™ Jet™ Club 1 Pickup is a no-nonsense tone machine loaded with exciting new features to deliver exceptional...2814101590KC's Price $289.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $289.00Subtotal: -
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA Left-Handed, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black
Jackson
KC's Price $359.00Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA Left-Handed, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever...2911122503KC's Price $359.00