Electric Guitars
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA, Amaranth Fingerboard, Natural Oil
Jackson
KC's Price $299.00Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA, Amaranth Fingerboard, Natural Oil Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get...2910121557KC's Price $299.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black
Jackson
KC's Price $269.00Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910121503KC's Price $269.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $269.00Subtotal: -
Jackson JS Series King V JS32, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black
Jackson
KC's Price $579.00Jackson JS Series King V JS32, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black The JS Series King V™ JS32 offers one of our most regal shapes and outstanding performers with an affordable price tag. This...2910224503KC's Price $579.00 -
Squier Classic Vibe '50s Telecaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscotch Blonde
Squier
KC's Price $699.00Squier Classic Vibe '50s Telecaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscotch Blonde A celebration of the birth of the Tele® in the early 1950s, the Classic Vibe ‘50s Telecaster creates incredible tone...0374030550KC's Price $699.00 -
Squier J Mascis Jazzmaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Vintage White
Squier
KC's Price $949.00Squier J Mascis Jazzmaster®, Laurel Fingerboard, Vintage White Squier® honors alt-rock godfather and Dinosaur Jr. leader J Mascis with a striking new Jazzmaster® guitar model that delivers as much...0371060541KC's Price $949.00 -
SX SE1SKB Electric Guitar Pack - Black
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKB Electric Guitar Pack - Black Features: 4/4 size. SX Black 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 22 frets. 3 single...SE1SKBKC's Price $349.00 -
SX SE1SKMP Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Purple
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKMP Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Purple Features: 4/4 size. SX Metallic Purple 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard...SE1SKMPKC's Price $349.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11, Amaranth Fingerboard, Snow White
Jackson
KC's Price $269.00Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11, Amaranth Fingerboard, Snow White Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910121576KC's Price $269.00 -
Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS22-7 RR HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $419.00Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS22-7 RR HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Seven-string fans looking for a guitar that is as sleek and deadly as it is affordable will find everything they need with the...2910137568KC's Price $419.00 -
Jackson JS Series RR Minion JS1X, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black, Short Scale Guitar
Jackson
KC's Price $329.00Jackson JS Series RR Minion JS1X, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Spotlight-stealing looks and giant sound in a small package! With its 2/3 scale length (22.5"), the Jackson® JS Series RR Minion...2913334568KC's Price $329.00 -
Yamaha RSS02T Revstar Standard Electric Guitar - Sunset Burst
Yamaha
KC's Price $999.00Yamaha RSS02T Revstar Standard Electric Guitar - Sunset Burst THE NEW STANDARDWith two available pickup configurations, 5-way switching, and the Focus Switch passive boost, the new Revstar Standard...RSS02TSSBKC's Price $999.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $999.00Subtotal: -
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS32Q DKA, Amaranth Fingerboard, Transparent Purple Burst
Jackson
KC's Price $599.00Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS32Q DKA, Amaranth Fingerboard, Transparent Purple Burst Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than...2918804592KC's Price $599.00