Electric Guitars
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed, Maple Fingerboard, Black
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed, Maple Fingerboard, Black The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering iconic Fender® style and inspiring...0373162506KC's Price $369.00 -
Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Sienna Sunburst
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Sienna Sunburst The Squier Sonic Stratocaster is an accessible, full-featured electric guitar suited to beginners and developing players who want a...0373150547KC's Price $369.00 -
Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering iconic Fender® style and inspiring tone for...0373152506KC's Price $369.00 -
Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Color Sunburst
Squier
KC's Price $359.00Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Color Sunburst The Squier Sonic Stratocaster (Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Color Sunburst) is an electric guitar suited to...0373152503KC's Price $359.00 -
Squier Sonic Telecaster, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Canary Yellow
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Telecaster, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Canary Yellow The Squier Sonic Telecaster is a solid-body electric guitar finished in Canary Yellow with a white pickguard, offering...0373450545KC's Price $369.00 -
Squier Sonic Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Black
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Black The Squier Sonic® Telecaster® is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering iconic Fender® style and inspiring...0373452506KC's Price $369.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $369.00Subtotal: -
SX VES12CAR Vintage Style 1/2 Size Electric Guitar - Candy Apply Red
SX
KC's Price $279.00SX VES12CAR Vintage Style 1/2 Size Electric Guitar - Candy Apply Red Features: ½ size vintage style electric guitar. Traditional 60's style solid basswood body. Maple neck with rosewood fingerboard...VES12CARKC's Price $279.00 -
Yamaha PAC311H YNS Yellow Natural Satin
Yamaha
KC's Price $449.00Yamaha PAC311H YNS Yelllow Natural Satin Custom-wound covered Humbucker and P90 pickups are matched with high-grade hardware and solid tonewood construction to ensure this guitar delivers the...PAC311HYNSKC's Price $449.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $449.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha Pacifica PAC611VFM Dark Red Burst
Yamaha
KC's Price $749.00Yamaha Pacifica PAC611VFM Dark Red Burst First launched in 1990, the Pacifica series was driven by the California session scene of the day-where versatility, performance and individuality were key...PAC611VFMDRBKC's Price $749.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $749.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha PACP12M Pacifica Professional - Beach Blue Burst
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,599.00Yamaha PACP12M Pacifica Professional - Beach Blue Burst Originally developed in partnership with our Los Angeles custom shop, the series was designed to meet the needs of top session players. With a...PACP12MBBBKC's Price $2,599.00 -
Yamaha PACS+11M Pacifica SC Standard Plus - Peppermint Green
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,469.00Yamaha PACS+11M Pacifica SC Standard Plus - Peppermint Green Originally developed in partnership with our Los Angeles custom shop, the Pacifica™ series was designed to meet the needs of top session...PACS+11MPGKC's Price $1,469.00 -
Yamaha PACS+12 Pacifica Standard Plus Electric Guitar - Ash Pink
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,499.00Yamaha PACS+12 Pacifica Standard Plus Electric Guitar - Ash Pink The PACS+12 delivers exceptional sound and playability, and features a newly designed alder body, a slim C-shape maple neck with a...PACS+12APKC's Price $1,499.00