Extended Range Guitars
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ibanez AEG721 7-String Acoustic-Electric Guitar - Black Out
Ibanez
KC's Price $649.00Ibanez AEG721 7-String Acoustic-Electric Guitar - Black Out The Ibanez AEG721 is a 7-string acoustic-electric guitar finished in Black Out, designed for players who want extended range capability in...AEG721KC's Price $649.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22Q-7 DKA HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Transparent Black Burst
Jackson
KC's Price $599.00Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22Q-7 DKA HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Transparent Black Burst Seven-string fans looking for a guitar that is as sleek and deadly as it is affordable will find...2918804585KC's Price $599.00 -
Jackson X Series Dinky Arch Top DKAF7 MS, Laurel Fingerboard, Multi-Scale, Stained Mahogany
Jackson
KC's Price $1,199.00Jackson X Series Dinky Arch Top DKAF7 MS, Laurel Fingerboard, Multi-Scale, Stained Mahogany The Jackson X Series Dinky® Arch Top DKAF7 MS is a 7-string multi-scale electric guitar designed for...2911637557KC's Price $1,199.00 -
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SF HT7, Laurel Fingerboard, Metallic Black
Jackson
KC's Price $999.00Jackson X Series Surfcaster SF HT7, Laurel Fingerboard, Metallic Black Drawing from Jackson's iconic shapes, the new X Series Surfcaster™ blends vintage appeal with thoroughly modern appointments for...2919907568KC's Price $999.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $999.00Subtotal: -
Squier FSR Classic Vibe Baritone Custom Telecaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Purple Sparkle
Squier
KC's Price $849.00Squier FSR Classic Vibe Baritone Custom Telecaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Purple Sparkle A nod to the double-bound Tele® models of the 1960s, the Classic Vibe Baritone Custom Telecaster has the...0374042514KC's Price $849.00