Guitars & Amps
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SX SE1SKCAR Electric Guitar Pack - Candy Apple Red
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKCAR Electric Guitar Pack - Candy Apple Red Features: 4/4 size. SX Candy Apple Red 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood...SE1SKCARKC's Price $349.00 -
Cort CAP810 Trailblazer Acoustic Guitar Pack
Cort
KC's Price $299.00Cort CAP810 Trailblazer Acoustic Guitar Pack The Trailblazer acoustic guitar starter pack (CAP810) offers a great all-in-one solution to get started playing at a very affordable price. It includes...C10245KC's Price $299.00 -
Fender Mustang Micro Plus
Fender
KC's Price $225.00Fender Mustang Micro Plus Mustang Micro Plus takes everything players love about Mustang Micro to the next level. With 25 amps and 25 effects onboard, Mustang Micro Plus is the ultimate personal...2311600000KC's Price $225.00 -
Jackson JS Series Concert Bass Minion JS1X, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black, Short Scale Bass Guitar
Jackson
KC's Price $349.00Jackson JS Series Concert Bass Minion JS1X, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Experience massive low-end thunder in a compact package - at a steal! Ideal for little shredders, the Jackson® JS Series...2915556568KC's Price $349.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $349.00Subtotal: -
Squier Affinity Series Precision Bass® PJ Pack, Laurel Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst, Gig Bag, Rumble 15 - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $749.00Squier Affinity Series™ Precision Bass® PJ Pack, Laurel Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst, Gig Bag, Rumble 15 - 240V AU A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series™...0372980300KC's Price $749.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $749.00Subtotal: -
Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $519.00Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® Pack is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering...0371720303KC's Price $519.00 -
Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Black, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $519.00Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Black, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® Pack is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering new players...0371720306KC's Price $519.00 -
SX SE1SKMS Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Silver Sparkle
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKMS Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Silver Sparkle Features: 4/4 size. SX Metallic Silver Sparkle 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod...SE1SKMSKC's Price $349.00 -
SX SE1SKW Electric Guitar Pack - White
SX
KC's Price $365.00SX SE1SKW Electric Guitar Pack - White Features: 4/4 size. SX White 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 22 frets. 3 single...SE1SKWKC's Price $365.00 -
SX SE1SKB Electric Guitar Pack - Black
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKB Electric Guitar Pack - Black Features: 4/4 size. SX Black 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 22 frets. 3 single...SE1SKBKC's Price $349.00 -
SX SE1SKMP Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Purple
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKMP Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Purple Features: 4/4 size. SX Metallic Purple 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard...SE1SKMPKC's Price $349.00 -
SQUIER AFFINITY SERIES PRECISION BASS PJ PACK BLACK
Squier
KC's Price $749.00SQUIER AFFINITY SERIES™ PRECISION BASS® PJ PACK A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series™ Precision Bass® PJ delivers legendary design and quintessential...0372981306KC's Price $749.00