Guitars & Amps
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS32, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Gray
Jackson
KC's Price $649.00Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS32, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Gray Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910147522KC's Price $649.00 -
SX SE1SK34 3/4 Size Electric Guitar Pack - Black
SX
KC's Price $365.00SX SE1SK34 3/4 Size Electric Guitar Pack - Black Features: SX black ¾ size guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 21 frets. 3 single coil...SE1SK34BKC's Price $365.00 -
SX SE1SKLHB Electric Guitar Pack Left-Handed - Black
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKLHB Electric Guitar Pack Left-Handed - Black Features: 4/4 size. Left-handed SX Black 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood...SE1SKLHBKC's Price $349.00 -
Armour Electric Guitar Add On Pack
Orange
KC's Price $239.00Armour Electric Guitar Add On Pack When choosing an electric guitar it is important to remember all the vital accessories that are required to truly make it sound its best. Save your time and money...509666KC's Price $239.00 -
SX SE1SKEB Electric Guitar Pack - Electric Blue
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKEB Electric Guitar Pack - Electric Blue Features: 4/4 size. SX Electric Blue 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 22...SE1SKEBKC's Price $349.00 -
Cole Clark SAN1EC-SMAH Studio Grand Auditorium - Spruce Mahogany
Cole Clark
KC's Price $1,129.00Cole Clark SAN1EC-SMAH Studio Grand Auditorium - Spruce Mahogany Specifications: All solid timber cut-away Studio Grand Auditorium Cole Clark PG3 pickup system with strip piezo Finish: Poly...CCSAN1EC-SMAHKC's Price $1,129.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22Q-7 DKA HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Transparent Black Burst
Jackson
KC's Price $599.00Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22Q-7 DKA HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Transparent Black Burst Seven-string fans looking for a guitar that is as sleek and deadly as it is affordable will find...2918804585KC's Price $599.00 -
SX Vintage Style Fretless Jazz Bass - Black
SX
KC's Price $399.00SX Vintage Style Fretless Jazz Bass - Black Features: Vintage style fretless bass guitar. Traditional 60's style solid basswood body. Canadian maple neck with rosewood fingerboard and 20 fret lines...VEJ62FBKC's Price $399.00