Headphones
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AKG K52 Closed-Back Headphones
AKG
KC's Price $69.00AKG K52 Closed-Back Headphones Style, comfort, quality for recording sessions, studio and live mixing, rehearsal rooms Your music rocks - make sure you hear every detail with the AKG K52 over-ear,...K-52KC's Price $69.00 -
Yamaha HPH-50B Headphones
Yamaha
KC's Price $49.95Yamaha HPH-50B Headphones Simple compact headphones that let you enjoy professional-grade sound quality Features Entry-level headphones with a simple, compact design and professional-grade sound...HPH50BKC's Price $49.95 -
Behringer HPM1000 Multi-Purpose Headphones - Black
Behringer
KC's Price $30.00Behringer HPM1000 Multi-Purpose Headphones - Black Whether you’re mixing a recording, monitoring a bass line – or just sitting back enjoying your favorite music, you want headphones that deliver a...450533KC's Price $30.00 -
Carson RP956 Stereo Headphone Adaptor - 3.5mm Female to 6.3mm Male
Carson
KC's Price $3.50Carson RP956 Stereo Headphone Adaptor - 3.5mm Female to 6.3mm Male Features: 6.3 stereo jack plug (M) to 3.5 stereo socket (F). Chrome.RP956KC's Price $3.50 -
Rock Leads 10ft Headphone Extension Cable
Australasian
KC's Price $9.95Rock Leads 10ft Headphone Extension Cable AUSTRALASIAN - stereo headphone extension cable. 6.3mm stereo jack (Male) to 6.3mm stereo socket (Female). 10 foot.YHE10KC's Price $9.95 -
AKG K240 MKII Semi-Open Professional Studio Headphones
AKG
KC's Price $249.00AKG K240 MKII Semi-Open Professional Studio Headphones Everybody's darling for precision listening, mixing and mastering The K240 MKII professional over-ear, semi-open headphones are a long-time...K-240MKIIKC's Price $249.00 -
Behringer BH470 Studio Monitoring Headphones - Black
Behringer
KC's Price $55.00Behringer BH470 Studio Monitoring Headphones - Black The Behringer BH470 is a closed-back, over-ear headphone designed for studio monitoring, mixing, and everyday listening. Suited to home recording...450799KC's Price $55.00 -
AKG K371 Closed Back Over Ear Studio Headphones
AKG
Now: $299.00Was: $419.00AKG K371 Closed Back Over Ear Studio Headphones The AKG K371 is a closed-back, over-ear studio headphone designed for professional monitoring, mixing, and tracking applications. Built around AKG's...AKG K371Now: $299.00Was: $419.00 -
Behringer MicroMon MA400 Ultra-Compact Monitor Headphone Amplifier
Behringer
KC's Price $49.00Behringer MicroMon MA400 Ultra-Compact Monitor Headphone Amplifier The Behringer MicroMon MA400 is an ultra-compact personal monitor headphone amplifier designed for performers who need greater...450340KC's Price $49.00 -
Hosa YPP-118 Y Cable 1/4" TRS to Dual 1/4" TRSF
Hosa
KC's Price $17.99Hosa YPP-118 Y Cable 1/4" TRS to Dual 1/4" TRSF This cable is designed to duplicate a stereo signal. It is ideal for use as a headphone adapter, adapting one headphone jack to two headphones...YPP118KC's Price $17.99 -
PreSonus HD7 Professional Monitoring Headphones
PreSonus
KC's Price $99.00PreSonus HD7 Professional Monitoring Headphones PreSonus®' high-definition HD7 headphones take advantage of a patented, semi-open sound chamber to deliver exceptionally deep low frequencies with a...HD7KC's Price $99.00 -
Stagg SIA-ST Personal In-Ear Monitor Amplifier
Stagg
KC's Price $109.00Stagg SIA-ST Personal In-Ear Monitor Amplifier Specifications: Input2 x XLR connector, balancedOutput3.5 mm TRS connectorInput impedance20 kΩOutput impedance10 Ω per channelFrequency response20 Hz -...SIA-STKC's Price $109.00