Keyboard Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yamaha GNS-MS01 Genos Speaker System
Yamaha
KC's Price $599.00Yamaha GNS-MS01 Genos Speaker System This 2.1 speaker system is designed dedicated for the Genos Workstation Keyboard. Features: Two 20W satellite speakers and 40W subwoofer will maximize the Genos'...GNSMS01KC's Price $599.00 -
Korg DS-1H Sustain Pedal
Korg
KC's Price $109.00A damper pedal that feels reassuringly stable ・ A piano-like metal pedal with the right amount of weight that provides stability underfoot. ・ Half-damper supported. ・ Attached cable.KO-DS1HKC's Price $109.00 -
Kawai PS-154 Power Adaptor
Kawai
KC's Price $115.00Kawai PS-154 Power Adaptor AC adapter type Model PS-125 PS-129PS154KC's Price $115.00 -
Yamaha SC-KB851 Keyboard Bag (Suits P145 & P225)
Yamaha
KC's Price $209.00Yamaha SC-KB851 Keyboard Bag (Suits P145 & P225) Keyboard bag for P-35 / P-45 / P-105 / P-115 / P-125 / P-125a / P-143 / P-145 / P-223 / P-225 Features: Size: W1,365 x H315 x D175 mm Weight: 1.6 kgSCKB851KC's Price $209.00 -
Yamaha SC-DE61 Carry Bag for CK61
Yamaha
KC's Price $159.00Yamaha SC-DE61 Carry Bag for CK61 This well-appointed case turns the compact, lightweight CK61 into an even more portable keyboard. With all the handles, straps, pockets and heavy-duty zippers to...SC-DE61KC's Price $159.00 -
Gator GK-76 Lightweight Keyboard Case for 76 Note
Gator
KC's Price $439.00Gator GK-76 Lightweight Keyboard Case for 76 Note Rigid EPS Foam Lightweight Case w/ Wheels for 76 Note Keyboards Rugged nylon construction with polyethylene reinforced interior frameInterior is...488209KC's Price $439.00 -
Gator GKB-88-Slim Keyboard Gig Bag for Narrow 88 Note
Gator
KC's Price $199.00Gator GKB-88-Slim Keyboard Gig Bag for Narrow 88 Note Gig Bag for 88 Note Keyboards; Reduced Depth Heavy-duty rugged nylon constructionAdjustable padded secure straps to hold keyboard in place during...488221KC's Price $199.00 -
Nord GB73 Soft Case for Electro/Stage 73
Nord
KC's Price $379.00Nord GB73 Soft Case for Electro/Stage 73 ***PLEASE NOTE THAT THIS BAG IS NOT COMPATIBLE WITH ELECTRO HP WEIGHTED KEYBOARDS*** Keep your Nord instrument in perfect shape with the ultimate soft case,...25/NSC-73KC's Price $379.00 -
Nord Keyboard Stand EX
Nord
KC's Price $249.00Nord Keyboard Stand EX Nord Keyboard Stand EX is a light-weight, adjustable and designed to give you maximum stability and comfort while playing. The legs are mounted on the bottom plate of your...25/KEYBOARDSTANDKC's Price $249.00 -
Yamaha FC5 Compact Sustain Pedal
Yamaha
KC's Price $49.99Yamaha FC5 Compact Sustain Pedal For those electronic keyboards with an input jack labeled "SUSTAIN," the FC5 is used in the same manner the sustain pedal on an acoustic piano is used. A specially...FC-5KC's Price $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $49.99Subtotal: -
Gator GKB-76 Keyboard Gig Bag for 76 Note
Gator
KC's Price $199.00Gator GKB-76 Keyboard Gig Bag for 76 Note Gig Bag for 76 Note Keyboards Heavy-duty rugged nylon constructionAdjustable padded secure straps to hold keyboard in place during transportExterior...488218KC's Price $199.00 -
Xtreme KS162 Slimline Double Braced X-Style Keyboard Stand
Xtreme
KC's Price $55.00Xtreme KS162 Slimline Double Braced X-Style Keyboard Stand Features: Professional heavy duty square tube ‘X’ style stand. Double braced. Multi position height adjustment from flat to 97cm with...KS162KC's Price $55.00