Keyboard Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Music Nomad Key One Cleaner for Piano Keys & Matte Finishes
Music Nomad
KC's Price $18.99Music Nomad Key One Cleaner for Piano Keys & Matte Finishes Everything you need to maintain keyboards, midi controllers, piano keys and matte finish pianos in one easy spray and wipe. Safe on all...MN131KC's Price $18.99 -
YAMAHA LP1WH THREE PEDAL UNIT FOR P125WH / P225WH WHITE
Yamaha
KC's Price $139.00Three piano-style pedals for the same kind of functional sustain, sostenuto and soft control found on grand pianos with half-damper effect. This unit only works in conjunction with the Yamaha P-125 /...LP1WHKC's Price $139.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $139.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha SC-GENOS Soft Case for Genos Workstation
Yamaha
KC's Price $369.00Yamaha SC-GENOS Soft Case for Genos Workstation Dedicated soft case for Genos with wheels. Features: Compatible models: Genos2, Genos Easy to carry your Genos with the wheels External pocket for...SC-GENOSKC's Price $369.00 -
Yamaha SC-MODX M7 Soft Case
Yamaha
KC's Price $259.00Yamaha SC-MODX M7 Soft Case The premium soft case for MODX M is protective, lightweight and stylish. The MODX M soft case is manufactured with top-notch nylon, high quality zippers, pockets for...SC-MODX M7 //YKC's Price $259.00 -
ABC Keyboard Stickers (42 Stickers)
Hal Leonard
KC's Price $8.95ABC Keyboard Stickers (42 Stickers) Start playing straight away with these adhesive keyboard stickers. They attach in seconds so students can immediately identify each key.1009KC's Price $8.95 -
K&M 18993 Rick 20 Keyboard Stand
K&M
KC's Price $199.00Version similar to keyboard stand Rick with Smart-Lock quick-release adjustment, however with a minimum support arm depth of 250 mm for a perfect rest of digital pianos. Adjustment: Smart-Lock...KM 18993KC's Price $199.00 -
XTR KEY6 Keyboard Gig Bag
XTR
KC's Price $55.00XTR KEY6 Keyboard Gig Bag Features: Black nylon waterproof yarn. 10mm sponge padding. Adjustable carry handle/shoulder strap and side carry handle. Accessory pocket. Dimensions 105.5 x 39 x 12cm...KEY6KC's Price $55.00 -
Yamaha 12V620 Power supply
Yamaha
KC's Price $46.99Yamaha 12V620 AC Power Adapter for Yamaha P-Series Digital Pianmo. Includes Australian power socket. *Specifications subject to change without notice.12V620KC's Price $46.99 -
Yamaha SC-MODX M6 Premium Soft Case (Suits MODX M6)
Yamaha
KC's Price $239.00Yamaha SC-MODX M6 Premium Soft Case (Suits MODX M6) The premium soft case for MODX M is protective, lightweight and stylish. The MODX M soft case is manufactured with top-notch nylon, high quality...SC-MODX M6 //YKC's Price $239.00 -
Yamaha SC-MODX M8 Premium Soft Case (Suits MODX M8)
Yamaha
KC's Price $379.00Yamaha SC-MODX M8 Premium Soft Case (Suits MODX M8) The premium soft case for MODX M is protective, lightweight and stylish. The MODX M soft case is manufactured with top-notch nylon, high quality...SC-MODX M8 //YKC's Price $379.00 -
Mammoth Wooly KB8S Keyboard Gig Bag
Mammoth
KC's Price $179.00Mammoth Wooly KB8S Keyboard Gig Bag Durable Protection for Slim Keyboards Made from rugged 1680-Denier basketweave nylon with 20mm high-density foam padding, the Mammoth Wooly KB8S gig bag protects...104135KC's Price $179.00 -
Roland DP10
Roland
KC's Price $95.00This well-built, real-feel pedal comes with a non-slip rubber plate - essential when performing on hardwood or slip-prone surfaces - and an extended cable (2.2m) for stacked multi-keyboard setups. It...DP10KC's Price $95.00