Keyboard Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yamaha L-200 Stand for P225 - White
Yamaha
KC's Price $169.00TURN YOUR YAMAHA P-225WH INTO A PIECE OF FURNITURE The Yamaha L200WH is an attractive stand designed to match the look and feel of the P225WH. Pairs with LP1WH 3-Pedal Unit.L200WHKC's Price $169.00 -
HEMINGWAY - Sustain pedal
Hemingway
KC's Price $23.95HEMINGWAY - Sustain pedal. Compact pad switch.Momentary. Metal casing with rubber tread and base.Polarity switch to suit most keyboards. Mono jack.HSP004KC's Price $23.95 -
Nord GB61 Soft Case for Electro 61 / Lead
Nord
KC's Price $369.00Nord GB61 Soft Case for Electro 61 / Lead Keep your Nord instrument in perfect shape with the ultimate soft case, featuring a plush interior, thick padding, and the distinctive Nord red color. The...25/NSC-61KC's Price $369.00 -
Gator GK-88 Lightweight Keyboard Case for 88 Note
Gator
KC's Price $449.00Gator GK-88 Lightweight Keyboard Case for 88 Note Rigid EPS Foam Lightweight Case w/ Wheels for 88 Note Keyboards Rugged nylon construction with polyethylene reinforced interior frameInterior is...488211KC's Price $449.00 -
Yamaha L7B Stand for Genos
Yamaha
KC's Price $399.00Yamaha L7B Stand for Genos The best stand for your Yamaha Digital Workstation. Strong legs hold up the keyboard while the attractive, intuitiveL7BKC's Price $399.00 -
Yamaha MD-BT01 Wireless Bluetooth Midi Adaptor
Yamaha
KC's Price $69.00Yamaha MD-BT01 Wireless Bluetooth Midi Adaptor Bluetooth wireless MIDI adaptor for connecting instruments with MIDI IN/OUT terminals to your iOS devices (iPhone/iPad/iPod touch) or Mac...MD-BT01KC's Price $69.00 -
Gator GTSA-KEY76 ATA Keyboard Case for 76 Note
Gator
KC's Price $749.00Gator GTSA-KEY76 Molded Keyboard Case for 76 Note Keyboards ATA Molded PE Case w/ TSA Latches & Wheels for 76 Note Keyboards Nearly indestructible polyethylene construction Unique wedge and...488245KC's Price $749.00 -
Ultimate Support IQ-200 Second Tier for IQ-1000/2000
Ultimate Support
KC's Price $59.00Ultimate Support IQ-200 Second Tier for IQ-1000/2000 IQ-200 For keyboard players who like to perform with more than one keyboard, the IQ-200 is the perfect addition to the IQ-2000 and IQ-1000...IQ-200KC's Price $59.00 -
Xtreme KEY18 Heavy Duty Keyboard Gig Bag (Suits 88-Note Keyboards)
Xtreme
KC's Price $99.00Xtreme KEY18 Heavy Duty Keyboard Gig Bag (Suits 88-Note Keyboards) Features: Extra heavy duty 1800D black nylon waterproof yarn. 35mm foam padding with plastic base plate for added protection. Full...KEY18KC's Price $99.00 -
Gator GKB-76 SLIM Keyboard Gig Bag 76 Note Reduced Depth
Gator
KC's Price $209.00Gator GKB-76 SLIM Keyboard Gig Bag for Slim 76 Note Keyboard Gig Bag to fit Most Slim Model 76 Note Keyboards. Internal dims 51" x 12.5" x 5" Gig Bag for Slim 76 note keyboardsHeavy-duty rugged nylon...488219KC's Price $209.00 -
Music Nomad Key One Cleaner for Piano Keys & Matte Finishes
Music Nomad
KC's Price $18.99Music Nomad Key One Cleaner for Piano Keys & Matte Finishes Everything you need to maintain keyboards, midi controllers, piano keys and matte finish pianos in one easy spray and wipe. Safe on all...MN131KC's Price $18.99 -
YAMAHA LP1WH THREE PEDAL UNIT FOR P125WH / P225WH WHITE
Yamaha
KC's Price $139.00Three piano-style pedals for the same kind of functional sustain, sostenuto and soft control found on grand pianos with half-damper effect. This unit only works in conjunction with the Yamaha P-125 /...LP1WHKC's Price $139.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $139.00Subtotal: