Keyboards
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yamaha L2C Keyboard Stand (Bolts into specific models)
Yamaha
Now: $89.00Was: $99.00The L-2C was specifically fashioned to bolt directly to many of Yamaha's portable keyboards. Offering excellent stability and a collapsible design convenient for travel, the L-2C is perfect for those...L2CNow: $89.00Was: $99.00 -
Hercules KS120B Heavy Duty Double-Braced Keyboard Stand
Hercules
KC's Price $109.00Hercules KS120B Heavy Duty Double-Braced Keyboard Stand The Hercules KS120B is a heavy-duty double-braced X-style keyboard stand suited to gigging musicians and studio players who need a reliable,...05/KS120BKC's Price $109.00 -
Xtreme Gas height adjustment easy lift KTW23 keyboard bench
Xtreme
KC's Price $235.00Xtreme KTW23 Adjustable Piano Bench Easy-Lift hydraulic piano stool.Thick foam padded black vinyl seat. Hydraulic height adjustmentKTW23KC's Price $235.00 -
Yamaha FC3A Sustain Pedal
Yamaha
KC's Price $129.00A foot pedal for use with digital pianos, keyboards, synthesizers, and stage pianos. This pedal is compatible with half-pedaling functions, allowing detailed, expressive performance.FC3AKC's Price $129.00 -
Yamaha LP-5A Foot Pedals
Yamaha
KC's Price $139.00Yamaha LP5A Foot Pedals Three piano-style pedals for the same kind of functional sustain, sostenuto and soft control found on grand pianos. Suitable for use with Yamaha's P115, P105, P95 and P85...LP5AKC's Price $139.00 -
Yamaha L-100 Stand for P145 - Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $169.00Yamaha L-100 Stand for P145 - Black An attractive stand designed to match the look and feel of a piano. Suits Yamaha P-145, P-143, and P-223 digital pianos.L100BKC's Price $169.00 -
Yamaha Upright Piano Caster Cups Black (Set of 4)
Yamaha
KC's Price $29.95Upright Piano Caster Cups Black Pack of 4 Description Protect your wood or carpet from damage with this set of four Black plastic caster cups. For upright pianos. *Specifications subject to...UPINBKKC's Price $29.95 -
Yamaha UD-WL01 USB Wireless Adaptor
Yamaha
KC's Price $119.00UD-WL01 offers new ways to enjoy your musical instrument using iOS Applications and web services.UD-WL01KC's Price $119.00 -
Yamaha L-200 Stand for P225 - Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $169.00TURN YOUR YAMAHA P-225B INTO A PIECE OF FURNITURE The Yamaha L200B is an attractive stand designed to match the look and feel of the P225B. Pairs with LP1B 3-Pedal Unit.L200BKC's Price $169.00 -
Yamaha Music Rest - Suits PSRSX900, DGX660, DGX650
Yamaha
KC's Price $45.00Yamaha Music Rest - Suits PSRSX900, DGX660, DGX650 Replacement Yamaha music rest to suit PSR-SX900, DGX-660, and DGX-650. Black.ZF451801KC's Price $45.00 -
Xtreme KS141 Table Keyboard Stand
Xtreme
KC's Price $99.00Black heavy duty bench style stand with four legs. Folds flat. Bench 24cm (D) and width adjustable from 73 to 130cm (W). Legs allow individual height adjustment from 65 to 110cm...KS141KC's Price $99.00 -
AMS DSU304 Keyboard Stand Extension Bracket
AMS
KC's Price $59.95AMS DSU304 Keyboard Stand Extension Bracket Heavy Duty Extension arm for X Braced Keyboard Stands Additional keyboard bracket. Heavy duty. Attaches to AMS brand keyboard stands to hold 2nd keyboard...DSU304KC's Price $59.95