Keyboards
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KC's Price $559.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $559.00Subtotal: -
Casio CT-S300 Casiotone Portable Keyboard - Black
Casio
KC's Price $329.00Casio CT-S300 Casiotone Portable Keyboard - Black Slim & Stylish Portable DesignWith the CT-S300 you can enjoy music whenever and wherever you like. Its compact size of 930 mm x 256 mm x 73 mm is 30%...CTS300BKKC's Price $329.00 -
Xtreme KEY18 Heavy Duty Keyboard Gig Bag (Suits 88-Note Keyboards)
Xtreme
KC's Price $99.00Xtreme KEY18 Heavy Duty Keyboard Gig Bag (Suits 88-Note Keyboards) Features: Extra heavy duty 1800D black nylon waterproof yarn. 35mm foam padding with plastic base plate for added protection. Full...KEY18KC's Price $99.00 -
Yamaha MODX M6 61-Key Synthesizer
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,399.00Yamaha MODX M6 61-Key Synthesizer Built for working synthesists, the 61-key MODX M6 delivers exceptional sound, expressive control and optimized workflow in a lightweight design that’s ideal for...MODXM6KC's Price $2,399.00 -
Yamaha MODX M7 76-Key Synthesizer
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,439.00Yamaha MODX M7 76-Key Synthesizer Built for working keyboardists, the 76-key MODX M7 delivers exceptional sound, expressive control and streamlined workflow in a compact, lightweight design ideal for...MODXM7KC's Price $2,439.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $2,439.00Subtotal: -
Gator GKB-76 SLIM Keyboard Gig Bag 76 Note Reduced Depth
Gator
KC's Price $209.00Gator GKB-76 SLIM Keyboard Gig Bag for Slim 76 Note Keyboard Gig Bag to fit Most Slim Model 76 Note Keyboards. Internal dims 51" x 12.5" x 5" Gig Bag for Slim 76 note keyboardsHeavy-duty rugged nylon...488219KC's Price $209.00 -
Korg PAASMK2 Speaker System for PA5x 61/76/88
Korg
KC's Price $1,299.00Korg PAASMK2 Speaker System for PA5x 61/76/88 Pa AMPLIFICATION SYSTEM PaAS MK2 The optionalKO-PAASMK2KC's Price $1,299.00 -
Music Nomad Key One Cleaner for Piano Keys & Matte Finishes
Music Nomad
KC's Price $18.99Music Nomad Key One Cleaner for Piano Keys & Matte Finishes Everything you need to maintain keyboards, midi controllers, piano keys and matte finish pianos in one easy spray and wipe. Safe on all...MN131KC's Price $18.99 -
YAMAHA LP1WH THREE PEDAL UNIT FOR P125WH / P225WH WHITE
Yamaha
KC's Price $139.00Three piano-style pedals for the same kind of functional sustain, sostenuto and soft control found on grand pianos with half-damper effect. This unit only works in conjunction with the Yamaha P-125 /...LP1WHKC's Price $139.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $139.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha Montage M8x - 88 Key Synthesizer
Yamaha
KC's Price $6,299.00Yamaha Montage M8x - 88 Key Synthesizer ELEVATE YOUR EXPRESSIONFor synthesists, keyboardists and pianists, MONTAGE M inspires new sound exploration with expressive control for making music. MONTAGE...MONTAGE M8xKC's Price $6,299.00 -
Nord Electro 6HP 73
Nord
Now: $3,899.00Was: $3,999.00Nord Electro 6HP 73 The Nord Electro 6D packs Nord's award winning vintage keyboards, acoustic pianos, organ emulations and sample library into a lightweight chassis, creating the ultimate stage...25/NE673HPNow: $3,899.00Was: $3,999.00 -
KC's Price $609.00