Keyboards
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gator GKB-88-Slim Keyboard Gig Bag for Narrow 88 Note
Gator
KC's Price $199.00Gator GKB-88-Slim Keyboard Gig Bag for Narrow 88 Note Gig Bag for 88 Note Keyboards; Reduced Depth Heavy-duty rugged nylon constructionAdjustable padded secure straps to hold keyboard in place during...488221KC's Price $199.00 -
Akai MPK Mini Play MK3
Akai
KC's Price $209.00Akai MPK Mini Play MK3 PLAY MUSIC ANYWHEREMusical inspiration can happen anywhere and MPK mini Play mk3 is the perfect portable companion to capture those melodies and harmonies, anytime and...69/MPKMINIPLAY3KC's Price $209.00 -
Nord GB73 Soft Case for Electro/Stage 73
Nord
KC's Price $379.00Nord GB73 Soft Case for Electro/Stage 73 ***PLEASE NOTE THAT THIS BAG IS NOT COMPATIBLE WITH ELECTRO HP WEIGHTED KEYBOARDS*** Keep your Nord instrument in perfect shape with the ultimate soft case,...25/NSC-73KC's Price $379.00 -
Nord Keyboard Stand EX
Nord
KC's Price $249.00Nord Keyboard Stand EX Nord Keyboard Stand EX is a light-weight, adjustable and designed to give you maximum stability and comfort while playing. The legs are mounted on the bottom plate of your...25/KEYBOARDSTANDKC's Price $249.00 -
Yamaha FC5 Compact Sustain Pedal
Yamaha
KC's Price $49.99Yamaha FC5 Compact Sustain Pedal For those electronic keyboards with an input jack labeled "SUSTAIN," the FC5 is used in the same manner the sustain pedal on an acoustic piano is used. A specially...FC-5KC's Price $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $49.99Subtotal: -
Casio LK-S450 Casiotone Keyboard with Light-Up Keys
Casio
KC's Price $429.00Casio LK-S450 Casiotone Keyboard with Light-Up Keys Sounds That Motivate You to PlayCompact but powerful, the LK-S450 is equipped with the AiX Sound Source – bespoke technology showcasing Casio’s...LKS450KC's Price $429.00 -
Gator GKB-76 Keyboard Gig Bag for 76 Note
Gator
KC's Price $199.00Gator GKB-76 Keyboard Gig Bag for 76 Note Gig Bag for 76 Note Keyboards Heavy-duty rugged nylon constructionAdjustable padded secure straps to hold keyboard in place during transportExterior...488218KC's Price $199.00 -
Yamaha Genos 2 Arranger Workstation
Yamaha
KC's Price $6,995.00Genos2 is Yamaha’s new flagship Arranger Workstation. Built to deliver the richest musical experience possible, it pushes the boundaries of arranger sound thanks to it’s added FM synthesis engine,...Genos2KC's Price $6,995.00 -
Yamaha PSR-SX920 Professional Arranger Workstation
Yamaha
KC's Price $3,359.00Yamaha PSR-SX920 Professional Arranger Workstation Embracing the premium sound and seamless control found in the Genos2, the PSR-SX series is designed to elevate your arranger keyboard experience...PSRSX920KC's Price $3,359.00 -
Xtreme KS162 Slimline Double Braced X-Style Keyboard Stand
Xtreme
KC's Price $55.00Xtreme KS162 Slimline Double Braced X-Style Keyboard Stand Features: Professional heavy duty square tube ‘X’ style stand. Double braced. Multi position height adjustment from flat to 97cm with...KS162KC's Price $55.00 -
Yamaha L-200 Stand for P225 - White
Yamaha
KC's Price $169.00TURN YOUR YAMAHA P-225WH INTO A PIECE OF FURNITURE The Yamaha L200WH is an attractive stand designed to match the look and feel of the P225WH. Pairs with LP1WH 3-Pedal Unit.L200WHKC's Price $169.00 -
HEMINGWAY - Sustain pedal
Hemingway
KC's Price $23.95HEMINGWAY - Sustain pedal. Compact pad switch.Momentary. Metal casing with rubber tread and base.Polarity switch to suit most keyboards. Mono jack.HSP004KC's Price $23.95