Keyboards
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Akai APC Key 25 MKII
Akai
KC's Price $169.00Akai APC Key 25 MKII The APC LegacyIn 2009, Akai Professional collaborated with the creators of Ableton Live, a powerful music performance and production software environment, and introduced the...69/APCKEY25MK2KC's Price $169.00 -
Behringer JN80 Classic Analog 8-Voice Poly Synth
Behringer
KC's Price $1,099.00The Behringer JN-80 is a fully analog, 8-voice polyphonic synthesizer inspired by the Roland Juno 60. Featuring genuine DCOs, a 24 dB low-pass VCF built around the original 3109 chip, and a classic...JN80KC's Price $1,099.00 -
Korg Grandstage X 88-Note Stage Piano
Korg
KC's Price $3,299.00Korg Grandstage X 88-Note Stage Piano Striking New Look, Inspiring New Sounds,Completely Redesigned Stage Piano - the Grandstage X Meet the Grandstage X, Korg’s flagship stage piano, now completely...KO-GRANDSTAGEXKC's Price $3,299.00 -
Korg PA5X Arranger Keyboard 61 Keys
Korg
KC's Price $6,499.00Inspiring New Sounds, Refreshing New Workflow, Entirely New Arranger Pa5X is the new flagship in the KORG Professional Arranger lineup, redefining an arranger keyboard. Completely redesigned with a...KO-PA5X61KC's Price $6,499.00 -
Mammoth Wooly KB8S Keyboard Gig Bag
Mammoth
KC's Price $179.00Mammoth Wooly KB8S Keyboard Gig Bag Durable Protection for Slim Keyboards Made from rugged 1680-Denier basketweave nylon with 20mm high-density foam padding, the Mammoth Wooly KB8S gig bag protects...104135KC's Price $179.00 -
Pre-Owned Yamaha MODX M6 61-Key Synthesizer
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,995.00Pre-Owned Yamaha MODX M6 61-Key Synthesizer **SECOND HAND - EXCELLENT CONDITION. ONLY 4 MONTHS OLD. BALANCE OF ORGINAL WARRANTY APPLIES (UNTIL MARCH 2031)** Built for working synthesists, the 61-key...MODXM6 T/INKC's Price $1,995.00 -
Roland DP10
Roland
KC's Price $95.00This well-built, real-feel pedal comes with a non-slip rubber plate - essential when performing on hardwood or slip-prone surfaces - and an extended cable (2.2m) for stacked multi-keyboard setups. It...DP10KC's Price $95.00 -
Yamaha reface CP Mini-Synth
Yamaha
KC's Price $609.00Yamaha reface CP Mini-Electric Piano Electric piano: retro control, classic sound and incredible response.reface CP features iconic 70s stage keyboards and vintage effects in a retro-styled package...REFACECPKC's Price $609.00 -
Yamaha YC61 Stage Keyboard
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,599.00Designed for gigging keyboardists, the Yamaha YC Series features a newly designed Virtual Circuitry Modeling (VCM) Organ engine with physical drawbars, extensive real-time control, and authentic...YC61KC's Price $2,599.00 -
Akai LPD8 II Portable USB MIDI Pad Controller
Akai
KC's Price $99.00Akai LPD8 II Portable USB MIDI Pad Controller The Akai LPD8 II is a compact USB-MIDI pad controller designed for musicians, producers, DJs and music creators who need hands-on control without the...LPD8 IIKC's Price $99.00 -
Arturia MiniLab 3 Universal Midi Controller - Black
Arturia
KC's Price $189.00Arturia MiniLab 3 Universal Midi Controller - Black The Arturia MiniLab 3 is a compact, 25-key USB MIDI controller designed for music producers, beatmakers, and musicians of all skill levels. Whether...AR-MINILAB3BKKC's Price $189.00 -
Boss FV50L Volume Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $165.00Boss FV50L Volume Pedal The low-impedance FV-50L is a stereo volume pedal that can be used for a wide variety of purposes including keyboards. Features: Low-impedance FV-50L enables direct...FV50LKC's Price $165.00