Multi FX
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Boss GX-1B Bass Effects Processor
Boss
KC's Price $395.00Boss GX-1B Bass Effects Processor Your Ultimate Bass CompanionThe GX-1B delivers professional-grade sound and features in an ultra-portable platform for practice, recording, and performance. Premium...GX1BKC's Price $395.00 -
HeadRush Core Guitar Multi FX Pedal
Headrush
KC's Price $1,369.00HeadRush Core Guitar Multi FX Pedal Introducing HeadRush Core Containing a huge library of realistic and responsive guitar FX, amps, cabs and microphone emulations, the HeadRush Core provides...HRCOREKC's Price $1,369.00 -
IK Multimedia Tonex Board AI Modelling Pedalboard
IK Multimedia
KC's Price $1,799.00IK Multimedia Tonex Board AI Modelling Pedalboard Step into the future of guitar and bass tone with the IK Multimedia TONEX BOARD — a powerful all-in-one processor designed to put an enormous world...IKMT_XG-PEDAL-TNXBRD-INKC's Price $1,799.00 -
Line 6 Helix Multi-Effects Pedal Unit Refurbished Unit
Line 6
KC's Price $1,750.00Line 6 Helix Multi-Effects Pedal Unit - Manufacture Refurbished Representing a new way of thinking about guitarists and technology, Helix is like no other guitar processor that you’ve seen...HELIX-RFKC's Price $1,750.00 -
Line 6 Helix Stadium Floor Multi-FX Floor Processor
Line 6
KC's Price $3,229.00Line 6 Helix Stadium Floor Multi-FX Floor Processor The Line 6 Helix Stadium Floor is a professional-grade multi-effects floor processor designed for guitarists and bassists who demand the highest...HELIXSTADIUMFLOORKC's Price $3,229.00 -
Pre-Owned Boss ME-90 Multi FX Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $449.00Pre-Owned Boss ME-90 Multi FX Pedal **SECOND HAND - EXCELLENT/NEAR NEW CONDITION. INCLUDES BOX AND DOCUMENTS** Dial in Professional Sounds in Seconds The BOSS ME series has been a favorite of...ME90 S/H RGKC's Price $449.00 -
Roland GR-55GKBK Guitar Synthesizer with GK-3 Pickup
Roland
KC's Price $899.00The Roland GR-55GKBK is a professional-grade guitar synthesiser that includes the GK-3 Divided Pickup, making it a complete package for guitarists looking to explore the world of synthesis without...GR55GKBKKC's Price $899.00 -
Zoom G2X FOUR Guitar Effects & Amp Simulator
Zoom
KC's Price $299.00Zoom G2X FOUR Guitar Effects & Amp Simulator The Zoom G2X FOUR is a compact multi-effects pedal and amp simulator designed for guitarists who want a wide range of tones in a pedalboard-friendly...FXM04G2XKC's Price $299.00