Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Deluxe Series 2-Point Tremolo Assembly, Chrome
Fender
KC's Price $120.00Fender Deluxe Series 2-Point Tremolo Assembly, Chrome This chrome bridge assembly is for use on most Player, Deluxe, Classic Player, and Vintera Modified Series Stratocasters and combines modern...0992079000KC's Price $120.00 -
Fender 4-Bolt American Series Bass Neck Plate with "Fender Corona" Stamp, Chrome
Fender
KC's Price $50.00Fender 4-Bolt American Series Bass Neck Plate with "Fender Corona" Stamp, Chrome Fender® neck plates come in a variety of styles. Chrome neck plate reads "Fender® Corona California". No-Serial Number...0991446100KC's Price $50.00 -
EVH D-Tuna, Chrome
EVH
KC's Price $110.00EVH D-Tuna, Chrome The EVH D-Tuna is a unique patented device that enables players to drop the E to D and back, in an instant. D-Tuna has been standard equipment on Eddie Van Halen's personal guitars...5550121468KC's Price $110.00 -
Fender Pure Vintage Bass Tuning Machines, Nickel-Plated Steel, Set of 4
Fender
KC's Price $200.00Fender Pure Vintage Bass Tuning Machines, Nickel-Plated Steel, Set of 4 Many of Fender's Pure Vintage hardware and bridges are crafted where possible on the same tooling and machinery as our...0078834049KC's Price $200.00 -
Gotoh Tremolo Arm - White Tip
Gotoh
KC's Price $9.95Gotoh Tremolo Arm - White Tip Gotoh replacement tremolo arm. Chrome with white knob. 3/16" thread.SC8213WKC's Price $9.95 -
Fender Standard Stratocaster, Laurel Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst
Fender
KC's Price $879.00Fender Standard Stratocaster, Laurel Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst Built to accompany players on their formative musical adventures, the Fender® Standard Stratocaster® delivers the approachable...0266240500KC's Price $879.00 -
Fender ClassicGear Staggered Tuning Machines, Chrome
Fender
Now: $95.00Was: $110.00Fender ClassicGear Staggered Tuning Machines, Chrome Eliminate the need for string guides with ClassicGear™ Staggered tuning machines. An old-school safety post provides classic looks and excellent...0990802105Now: $95.00Was: $110.00 -
Fender Blockchain 6" Patch Cable, 3-pack, Angle/Angle
Fender
KC's Price $55.00Fender Blockchain 6" Patch Cable, 3-pack, Angle/Angle Fender Blockchain™ Patch Cables are a one-stop shop for your stompbox needs. The innovative and malleable cubed PVC jacket allows for clean...0990825008KC's Price $55.00 -
Fender Road Worn Strat Bridge Section Kit
Fender
KC's Price $135.00Fender Road Worn Strat Bridge Section Kit The Fender Road Worn® Strat® Bridge Section Kit (model #0997203000) is a genuine Fender replacement part designed for Stratocaster players seeking to restore...0997203000KC's Price $135.00 -
Fender American Standard Stratocaster Tremolo Bridge Assembly, Chrome
Fender
KC's Price $225.00Fender American Standard Stratocaster Tremolo Bridge Assembly, Chrome Originally introduced as an upgrade to American Standard Series guitar in 2008, this bridge assembly combines the contemporary...0075091049KC's Price $225.00 -
Fender American Vintage Stratocaster/Telecaster Bridge Saddle Height Adjustment Screws - 12 Pack
Fender
KC's Price $12.00Fender American Vintage Stratocaster/Telecaster Bridge Saddle Height Adjustment Screws - 12 Pack Some of our most requested replacement screws. Made for Fender® and used on a variety of vintage and...0994928000KC's Price $12.00 -
Cole Clark Studio Recording Deluxe Grand Auditorium - Redwood/Blackwood with Rosewood Fingerboard
Cole Clark
KC's Price $3,999.00Cole Clark Studio Recording Deluxe Grand Auditorium - Redwood/Blackwood with Rosewood Fingerboard Specifications: All solid timber cutaway Deluxe Studio Recording Grand Auditorium with internally...CCSRDLXANEC-RDBLRKC's Price $3,999.00 -
Korg Kronos 3 Music Workstation - 61 Key
Korg
Now: $4,199.00Was: $4,499.00Korg Kronos 3 Music Workstation - 61 Key The Ultimate Stage Icon Returns Since its debut in 2011, the groundbreaking KRONOS has earned complete admiration from musicians worldwide, evolving through...KO-KRONOS361Now: $4,199.00Was: $4,499.00 -
Korg Kronos 3 Music Workstation - 88 Key
Korg
Now: $5,099.00Was: $5,495.00Korg Kronos 3 Music Workstation - 88 Key Limited Stock Available Now The Ultimate Stage Icon Returns Since its debut in 2011, the groundbreaking KRONOS has earned complete admiration from musicians...KO-KRONOS388Now: $5,099.00Was: $5,495.00 -
Fender Vintage Noiseless™ Stratocaster®/Telecaster® Pickup Mounting Screws, 12-pack
Fender
KC's Price $9.95Fender Vintage Noiseless™ Stratocaster®/Telecaster® Pickup Mounting Screws, 12-pack Set of 12 Phillips head screws (6-32 X 3/4") for pickup mounting on most American, American Standard and American...0048631049KC's Price $9.95 -
Fender Truss Rod Adjustment Wrench, "T-Style", 3/16", Red
Fender
KC's Price $25.00Fender Truss Rod Adjustment Wrench, "T-Style", 3/16", Red Make adjusting your intrument easy with the "T"-style truss rod adjustment Allen wrench for use with American guitars and basses...0048693049KC's Price $25.00 -
Fender Tex-Mex Stratocaster Pickups
Fender
KC's Price $179.00Fender Tex-Mex Stratocaster Pickups As heard on Fender® Jimmie Vaughan Tex-Mex™ Stratocaster® guitar.Fender Tex-Mex Strat single-coil pickups offer increased output, sparkling highs and...0992131000KC's Price $179.00 -
Arturia MiniLab 3 Universal Midi Controller - Black
Arturia
KC's Price $189.00Arturia MiniLab 3 Universal Midi Controller - Black The Arturia MiniLab 3 is a compact, 25-key USB MIDI controller designed for music producers, beatmakers, and musicians of all skill levels. Whether...AR-MINILAB3BKKC's Price $189.00 -
Cole Clark Studio Recording Deluxe Grand Auditorium - All Blackwood with Rosewood Fingerboard
Cole Clark
KC's Price $3,999.00Cole Clark Studio Recording Deluxe Grand Auditorium - All Blackwood with Rosewood Fingerboard Specifications: All solid timber cutaway Deluxe Studio Recording Grand Auditorium with internally carved...CCSRDLXANEC-BLBLRKC's Price $3,999.00 -
Schaller S-Lock Strap Locks Nickel
Schaller
KC's Price $62.00Schaller S-Lock Strap Locks Nickel In 1981, Schaller developed and got the patent for a totally new category of product, which revolutionized the connection between guitar and strap.With its unique...10750KC's Price $62.00