Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Taylor 7050 ES 9V Battery Cartridge
Taylor
KC's Price $10.00Taylor 7050 ES 9V Battery Cartridge Replacement battery cartridge for 9v battery-powered Expression Systems. This cartridge holds the battery as it is removed and inserted into the battery box...L1603066000000KC's Price $10.00 -
Fender 72 Telecaster Custom Knobs, Set of 4, Black
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender 72 Telecaster Custom Knobs, Set of 4, Black Set of four plastic control knobs (two "volume," two "tone") for use on Mexico-made '72 Telecaster Custom.Mounting set screws included.0054521049KC's Price $35.00 -
Fender Pickguard, Telecaster®, 5-Hole Mount, Black, 1-Ply
Fender
KC's Price $85.00Fender Pickguard, Telecaster®, 5-Hole Mount, Black, 1-Ply Our Pure Vintage pickguards utilize many of the same materials as those used from our original vendors in the '50s and '60s for an eminently...0992019000KC's Price $85.00 -
Fender Pure Vintage '50s Stratocaster Accessory Kit, Eggshell
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Pure Vintage '50s Stratocaster Accessory Kit, Eggshell From tone and volume knobs to pickup covers, bridge covers and more, Pure Vintage knobs and covers let you cosmetically customize your...0992096000KC's Price $35.00 -
Fender Telecaster "Barrel" Switch Tips, Black, 2-Pack
Fender
KC's Price $13.00Fender Telecaster "Barrel" Switch Tips, Black, 2-Pack Set of two plastic "barrel" switch tips for use on most U.S.- and Mexico-made Telecaster models manufactured from 1952-present.0994936000KC's Price $13.00 -
Fender Stratocaster® Tremolo Arm Tips, Parchment (2)
Fender
KC's Price $8.00Fender Stratocaster® Tremolo Arm Tips, Parchment (2) Set of two tremolo arm tips for use with most American, American Standard, American Vintage, Classic Player and Artist series Stratocaster...0994950000KC's Price $8.00 -
Fender Vintage-Style Thumb-Rest for Precision Bass® and Jazz Bass®
Fender
KC's Price $12.00Fender Vintage-Style Thumb-Rest for Precision Bass® and Jazz Bass® Vintage-style thumb rest for use on Precision Bass and Jazz Bass models. Mounting hardware and template included.0992036000KC's Price $12.00 -
Fender Infinity 'F' Locks, Gold
Fender
KC's Price $45.00Fender Infinity 'F' Locks, Gold Designed to keep your instrument safe, even during the most strenuous stage acrobatics, Fender Infinity Locks are crafted from durable steel. 360 degrees of rotation,...0990818649KC's Price $45.00 -
Schaller Endpins (Pair) for S-Locks Medium Gold
Schaller
KC's Price $48.90Schaller Endpins (Pair) for S-Locks Medium Gold New and unique solid one-piece strap button in hardened steel with self-tapping wood thread. Simply screw it on with an Allen key (size 3mm/ 1/8")...10777KC's Price $48.90 -
Fender Deluxe "F" Stamp Bass Tuning Machines, Set of 4, Chrome
Fender
KC's Price $199.00Fender Deluxe "F" Stamp Bass Tuning Machines, Set of 4, Chrome Modify your favorite Fender bass or USA replacement bass neck with dutifully constructed tuning machines marked for true Fender...0097335049KC's Price $199.00 -
Fender Road Worn Strap Buttons, Set of 2
Fender
KC's Price $19.00Fender Road Worn Strap Buttons, Set of 2 The Fender Road Worn® Strap Buttons are a set of genuine Fender replacement parts designed for guitarists who want to give their Stratocaster® or Telecaster®...0997215000KC's Price $19.00 -
Fender Jazz Bass Control Plate, 4-Hole (Chrome)
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Jazz Bass® Control Plate, 4-Hole (Chrome) Four-hole control plate fits most U.S.- and Mexico-made Jazz Bass® models manufactured from 1964-present. Mounting screws included.0992057100KC's Price $35.00 -
Fender Guitar Tremolo Tension Spring Black 6-Pack
Fender
KC's Price $18.00Fender Guitar Tremolo Tension Spring Black 6-Pack It's never been easier to replace missing or damaged tremolo springs on your guitar with genuine Fender® Stratocaster guitar tremolo tension...0018671049KC's Price $18.00 -
Fender 5-Position Stratocaster Pickup Selector Switch
Fender
KC's Price $22.00Fender 5-Position Stratocaster Pickup Selector Switch Five-position blade pickup selector switch for use on most American, American Standard, American Special, Standard and Deluxe series...0991367000KC's Price $22.00 -
Schaller Endpins (Pair) for S-Locks Medium Nickel
Schaller
KC's Price $29.50Schaller Endpins (Pair) for S-Locks Medium Nickel New and unique solid one-piece strap button in hardened steel with self-tapping wood thread. Simply screw it on with an Allen key (size 3mm/ 1/8")...10770KC's Price $29.50 -
Fender Pure Vintage '60s Stratocaster Accessory Kit, Vintage White
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Pure Vintage '60s Stratocaster Accessory Kit, Vintage White From tone and volume knobs to pickup covers, bridge covers and more, Pure Vintage knobs and covers let you cosmetically customize...0992097000KC's Price $35.00 -
Fender American Professional Classic Precision Bass, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst
Fender
Now: $2,193.00Was: $2,499.00Fender American Professional Classic Precision Bass, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst The perfect blend of vintage charm and modern performance – the American Professional Classic Precision...0198630300Now: $2,193.00Was: $2,499.00 -
Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster S/S/S (Left Hand), 11-Hole Mount, Parchment, 3-Ply
Fender
KC's Price $65.00Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster S/S/S (Left Hand), 11-Hole Mount, Parchment, 3-Ply One of the really nice things about Fender® instruments is that you can change the look of your instrument with...0056199000KC's Price $65.00 -
Fender Stratocaster® Tremolo Arm Tips, Aged White (2)
Fender
KC's Price $8.00Fender Stratocaster® Tremolo Arm Tips, Aged White (2) Set of two tremolo arm tips for use with most American, American Standard, American Vintage, Classic Player and Artist series Stratocaster...0994933000KC's Price $8.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $8.00Subtotal: -
Fender Pickguard/Control Plate Mounting Screws, 24-pack, Gold
Fender
KC's Price $32.95Fender Pickguard/Control Plate Mounting Screws, 24-pack, Gold Set of 24 Phillips head screws (4x1/2") for pickguard and control plate mounting on most Fender instruments.0994924000KC's Price $32.95